Department program

Schools and early childhood services at risk of grassfire - Category 4

Schools, kindergartens and child care facilities assessed to be at some risk of fire are placed on the department's Category 4 list. Inclusion on this list is a trigger for the school, kindergarten or child care facility to pre-emptively close on days determined Code Red in their Bureau of Meteorology district.

Schools, kindergartens and child care facilities at greater fire risk (those assessed to be in fire risk categories 0, 1, 2 and 3) are listed on the department’s Bushfire At-Risk Register, found here

If you have queries relating to the register, please email emergency.management@edumail.vic.gov.au

For information regarding closures of schools, kindergartens, child care facilities or bus services, refer to emergency closures

For general information regarding emergencies or Code Red days, read emergencies

Read the full bushfire and grassfire preparedness policy Available in the Policy and Advisory Library

Schools and early childhood services at risk of grassfire – Category 4 (Updated 7 January 2022)

Explore entities listed on this list below or download a copy of the register (xlsx - 77.01kb)

Searching the register

The complete register is listed by suburb below. You can filter by Bureau of Meteorology region or type of education setting below to refine your search.

Suburb

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Bureau of Meteorology region

Central | East Gippsland | Mallee | North Central | North East | Northern Country | South West | West and South Gippsland | Wimmera

Type

School | School camp | Early childhood service

Clear filter



  • Airly
    • Airly Primary School

      School
      226 Airly Estate Road, Airly, West and South Gippsland region
  • Alberton
    • Alberton Primary School

      School
      21 Thomson Street, Alberton, West and South Gippsland region
  • Alfredton
    • Beginnings Early Leraners

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Mia Street, Alfredton, Central region
  • Allansford
    • Allansford and District Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      82 Ziegler Parade, Allansford, South West region
    • Allansford and District Primary School

      School
      Frank Street, Allansford, South West region
  • Altona
    • Mount St Joseph Girls' College

      School
      133 Maidstone Street, Altona, Central region
  • Alvie
    • Alvie Consolidated School

      School
      40 Wool Wool Road, Alvie, South West region
  • Apollo Bay
    • Apollo Bay P-12 College

      School
      Pengilley Avenue, Apollo Bay, South West region
  • Ararat
    • Ararat Secondary College-School Farm Campus

      School
      Cnr Elizabeth Street and Jacksons Creek Road, Ararat, South West region
    • Willaura Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      14 Warranooke Street , Ararat, South West region
  • Ardmona
    • Ardmona Primary School

      School
      580 Turnbull Road, Ardmona, Northern Country region
  • Armstrong Creek
    • All Day Long, Childcare and Education

      Early Childhood Service
      337 Charlemont Road, Armstrong Creek, Central region
    • Armstrong Creek East Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      46-70 Central Boulevard, Armstrong Creek, Central region
    • Armstrong Creek School

      School
      100 Central Boulevard, Armstrong Creek, Central region
    • Armstrong Creek YMCA Before and After School Program and Armstrong Creek YMCA Holiday Program

      Early Childhood Service
      Batten Road, Armstrong Creek, Central region
    • Elements Child Care and Early Learning Centre Warralily

      Early Childhood Service
      2113-2115 Warralily Boulevard, Armstrong Creek, Central region
  • Attwood
    • Attwood Child Care Centre and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      475-485 Mickleham Road, Attwood, Central region
  • Avoca
    • Avoca Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      22 Liebig Street , Avoca, South West region
    • Avoca Primary School

      School
      118 Barnett Street, Avoca, South West region
  • Axedale
    • Axedale Primary School

      School
      81 High Street, Axedale, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Axedale Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      High Street, Axedale, Northern Country region
  • Bacchus Marsh
    • Bacchus Marsh Grammar-Maddingley Campus

      School
      34 South Maddingley Road, Bacchus Marsh, Central region
    • Future Kids Child Care and Kindergarten-Bacchus Marsh

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Lismore Circuit, Bacchus Marsh, Central region
  • Baddaginnie
    • Peranbin Primary College-Baddaginnie Campus

      School
      Clarendon Street, Baddaginnie, North East region
  • Bairnsdale
    • Bairnsdale Christian Community School

      School
      101 Bairnsdale/Dargo Road, Bairnsdale, East Gippsland region
    • Bairnsdale Christian Community School Kindergarten T/A BCCS Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Bairnsdale Christian Community - 101 Bairnsdale-Dargo Road, Bairnsdale, East Gippsland region
    • Bairnsdale Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      72 Lucknow Street, Bairnsdale, East Gippsland region
    • Nagle College

      School
      20 Hope Avenue, Bairnsdale, East Gippsland region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      5 Hope Avenue, Bairnsdale, East Gippsland region
  • Ballan
    • Ballan and District Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      88 Simpson Street, Ballan, Central region
    • Ballan and Gordon Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Duncan Street, Ballan, Central region
    • Ballan Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      88A Simpson Street, Ballan, Central region
  • Ballarat
    • Black Hill Primary School

      School
      601 Chisholm Street, Ballarat, Central region
    • Camp Australia-Black Hill Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      601 Chisholm Street, Ballarat, Central region
  • Ballarat East
    • Woodmans Hill Secondary College

      School
      1 Fussell Street, Ballarat East, Central region
  • Balmoral
    • Balmoral and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1871 Harrow Road, Balmoral, South West region
    • Balmoral Child Care

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Bell Street, Balmoral, South West region
    • Balmoral K-12 Community College

      School
      1831 Harrow Balmoral Road, Balmoral, South West region
  • Balnarring
    • Balnarring Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2984 Frankston-Flinders Road, Balnarring, Central region
  • Bandiana
    • Bandiana Primary School

      School
      44 Leumeah Road, Bandiana, North East region
    • Camp Australia-Bandiana Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      44 Leumeah Road, Bandiana, North East region
  • Bandiana Milpo
    • Bandiana Neighbourhood House

      Early Childhood Service
      Wattle Road, Bandiana Milpo, North East region
  • Bangholme
    • Cornish College

      School
      65 Riverend Road, Bangholme, Central region
    • Cornish College Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      65 Riverend Road, Bangholme, Central region
    • Cornish College OSHC-Extend

      Early Childhood Service
      65 Riverend Road, Bangholme, Central region
  • Barwon Heads
    • Barwon Heads Primary School

      School
      Golf Links Road, Barwon Heads, Central region
    • Camp Australia-Barwon Heads Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Golf Links Road, Barwon Heads, Central region
  • Batesford
    • Rollins Primary School-Batesford Campus

      School
      Old Ballarat Road, Batesford, Central region
  • Baxter
    • Baxter Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      111 Baxter-Tooradin Road, Baxter, Central region
    • Baxter Kindergarten and Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Olstead Drive, Baxter, Central region
    • Baxter Primary School

      School
      Grant Road, Baxter, Central region
    • Elysium OSHC-Baxter

      Early Childhood Service
      Baxter Primary School - 120 Grant Road, Baxter, Central region
  • Bayles
    • Bayles Regional Primary School

      School
      3730 Ballarto Road, Bayles, Central region
    • Windermere OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Bayles Regional Primary School - 3730 Ballarto Road, Bayles, Central region
  • Bayswater
    • Croydon Community School-OPTIONS@Bayswater

      School
      29 Neal Street, Bayswater, Central region
    • Knox Children and Family Centre (Bayswater)

      Early Childhood Service
      41 Phyllis Street, Bayswater, Central region
    • Yea High School-Chinese Community Centre

      School
      320 Wantirna Road, Bayswater, Central region
  • Bayswater North
    • Nido Early School Bayswater North

      Early Childhood Service
      187 Canterbury Road, Bayswater North, Central region
  • Beaconsfield
    • Beaconsfield Children's Hub Panorama Estate

      Early Childhood Service
      2-8 Windsor Drive, Beaconsfield, Central region
    • Beaconsfield Fitness Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      27-33 Wood Street, Beaconsfield, Central region
    • Beaconsfield Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      11-17 Wood Street, Beaconsfield, Central region
  • Beaufort
    • Beaufort Early Childhood Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      13 Park Street, Beaufort, South West region
    • Beaufort Primary School

      School
      2/37 Park Road, Beaufort, South West region
    • Beaufort Secondary College

      School
      1/37 Park Road, Beaufort, South West region
  • Bell Post Hill
    • Covenant College

      School
      105 Creamery Road, Bell Post Hill, Central region
    • Covenant College Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Creamery Road, Bell Post Hill, Central region
  • Benalla
    • Australian Christian College Hume

      School
      21 Sydney Road, Benalla, North East region
    • Benalla P-12 College-Faithfull Street Campus

      School
      20 Faithfull Street, Benalla, North East region
    • Ride Avenue Pre School

      Early Childhood Service
      Benalla Christian School - 21 Sydney Road, Benalla, North East region
  • Bendigo
    • Bendigo Stadium

      Early Childhood Service
      134 Marong Road, Bendigo, Northern Country region
  • Berwick
    • Team Holiday-Berwick

      Early Childhood Service
      Haileybury College - 138 High Street, Berwick, Central region
  • Beverford
    • Beverford District Primary School

      School
      20 School Road, Beverford, Mallee region
  • Beveridge
    • Beveridge Primary School

      School
      Arrowsmith Street, Beveridge, North Central region
    • Beveridge Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      120 Arrowsmith Street, Beveridge, North Central region
    • Beveridge Primary School Combined OSHC (Ambrosia Campus)

      Early Childhood Service
      30 Ambrosia Way, Beveridge, North Central region
    • Beveridge Primary School-Ambrosia Campus

      School
      30 Ambrosia Way, Beveridge, North Central region
    • Mandalay Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Flagstone Lane, Beveridge, North Central region
    • TRY Beveridge Children, Youth and Families Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Crn Lithgow Street and Mandalay Circuit, Beveridge, North Central region
  • Birchip
    • Birchip Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      43-47 Campbell Street , Birchip, Mallee region
    • Birchip P-12 School

      School
      43-47 Campbell Street, Birchip, Mallee region
  • Birregurra
    • Birregurra Preschool Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      95 Main Street, Birregurra, South West region
  • Blowhard
    • Mount Blowhard Primary School

      School
      527 Millers Road, Blowhard, Central region
  • Boisdale
    • Boisdale Consolidated School

      School
      69 Newry Road, Boisdale, West and South Gippsland region
  • Boneo
    • Boneo Primary School

      School
      582 Boneo Road, Boneo, Central region
    • Camp Australia-Boneo Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      582 Boneo Road, Boneo, Central region
  • Bonshaw
    • Kidscape Early Learning Centre Ballarat

      Early Childhood Service
      282 Tait Street , Bonshaw, Central region
  • Boronia
    • Colchester Park Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      8A Beresford Drive, Boronia, Central region
  • Botanic Ridge
    • Botanic Ridge Family and Community Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Echinda Place, Botanic Ridge, Central region
    • Botanic Ridge PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Echidna Place, Botanic Ridge, Central region
  • Branxholme
    • Branxholme Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      McNicol Street, Branxholme, South West region
    • Branxholme-Wallacedale Community School

      School
      2 Monroe Street, Branxholme, South West region
  • Briagolong
    • Briagolong Kindergarten and Occasional Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Cahill Street, Briagolong, West and South Gippsland region
    • Briagolong Primary School

      School
      2 Church Street, Briagolong, West and South Gippsland region
  • Bridgewater On Loddon
    • Bridgewater Primary School

      School
      34-44 Eldon Street, Bridgewater On Loddon, Northern Country region
  • Broadford
    • Broadford Secondary College

      School
      2-12 Pinniger Street, Broadford, North Central region
    • Mt Piper Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      150 High Street, Broadford, North Central region
  • Brookfield
    • Botanica Springs Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      267 Clarkes Road, Brookfield, Central region
    • Botanica Springs Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      249 Clarkes Road, Brookfield, Central region
    • Great Beginnings Brookfield

      Early Childhood Service
      39 James Melrose Drive, Brookfield, Central region
  • Brown Hill
    • Perridak Burron Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      340-348 Humffray Street North, Brown Hill, Central region
  • Bulleen
    • Wonderworld Childcare and Kinder

      Early Childhood Service
      104-106 Templestowe Road, Bulleen, Central region
  • Buln Buln
    • Buln Buln Primary School

      School
      15 Old Sale Road, Buln Buln, Central region
    • Buln Buln Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      15 Old Sale Road, Buln Buln, Central region
  • Bundalaguah
    • Bundalaguah Primary School

      School
      627 Maffra-Sale Road, Bundalaguah, West and South Gippsland region
  • Bungaree
    • Bungaree Primary School

      School
      348 Bungaree-wallace Road, Bungaree, Central region
  • Cape Clear
    • Cape Clear Primary School

      School
      1539 Scarsdale-pitfield Road, Cape Clear, Central region
  • Cardinia
    • Cardinia Primary School

      School
      2405 Ballarto Road, Cardinia, Central region
    • Windermere Child and Family Services Inc

      Early Childhood Service
      2405 Ballarto Road, Cardinia, Central region
  • Carrum Downs
    • Kids Paradise Childcare Pty Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      2-6 Fulmar Street, Carrum Downs, Central region
  • Casterton
    • Casterton Secondary College

      School
      27 Mt Gambier Road, Casterton, South West region
  • Ceres
    • Ceres Primary School

      School
      605 Barrabool Road, Ceres, Central region
    • Ceres PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      605 Barrabool Road, Ceres, Central region
  • Charlemont
    • Iona College Geelong

      School
      242-280 Horseshoe Bend Road, Charlemont, Central region
  • Charlton
    • Charlton and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      58 Mildura Way, Charlton, Mallee region
    • Charlton College

      School
      33-49 Davies Street, Charlton, Mallee region
  • Chelsea Heights
    • Camp Australia-Chelsea Heights Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Thames Promenade, Chelsea Heights, Central region
  • Chirnside Park
    • Camp Australia-Chirnside Park Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      66 Kimberley Drive, Chirnside Park, Central region
    • Chirnside Park Primary School

      School
      66 Kimberley Drive, Chirnside Park, Central region
    • Oxley Christian College

      School
      15-49 Old Melbourne Road, Chirnside Park, Central region
    • Oxley Kids

      Early Childhood Service
      15-49 Old Melbourne Road, Chirnside Park, Central region
  • Churchill
    • Churchill Central Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      9-11 Phillip Parade, Churchill, East Gippsland region
    • Churchill North Primary Before and After School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      32 Coolabah Drive, Churchill, East Gippsland region
    • FedUni Children's Centre at Churchill

      Early Childhood Service
      9-11 Phillip Parade, Churchill, East Gippsland region
    • Kurnai College-Churchill Campus

      School
      Cnr Northways Road and McDonald Way, Churchill, East Gippsland region
    • Kurnai College-University Campus

      School
      53 Northways Road, Churchill, East Gippsland region
  • Clarkes Hill
    • St Mary's School

      School
      131 Powells Road, Clarkes Hill, Central region
  • Clifton Springs
    • Clifton Springs Primary School

      School
      84-118 Jetty Road, Clifton Springs, Central region
    • Clifton Springs Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      80-118 Jetty Road, Clifton Springs, Central region
  • Clunes
    • Clunes and District Preschool Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      109 Fraser Street, Clunes, Central region
    • Clunes Primary School

      School
      Canterbury Street, Clunes, Central region
  • Clyde North
    • St Peter's College

      School
      Cranbourne-Frankston Road, Clyde North, Central region
  • Cobains
    • Cobains Primary School

      School
      3 Crofts Road, Cobains, West and South Gippsland region
  • Cobden
    • Cobden Technical School

      School
      Mckenzie Street, Cobden, South West region
    • Hampden Schoolist School

      School
      36 Grayland Street, Cobden, South West region
  • Cohuna
    • Cohuna Secondary College

      School
      6415 Murray Valley Highway, Cohuna, Mallee region
  • Colac
    • Colac East Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Polwarth Street, Colac, South West region
    • Colac South West Primary School

      School
      238 Wilson Street, Colac, South West region
    • The Cubby House Early Learning and Kinder

      Early Childhood Service
      91-97 Pound Road, Colac, South West region
  • Colbinabbin
    • Colbinabbin Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Recreation Reserve, Colbinabbin, Northern Country region
    • Colbinabbin Primary School

      School
      56 Mitchell Street, Colbinabbin, Northern Country region
  • Coldstream
    • Coldstream Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      12 Kelso Street, Coldstream, Central region
    • Coldstream Primary School

      School
      Kelso Street, Coldstream, Central region
    • Coldstream Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Kelso Street, Coldstream, Central region
  • Coleraine
    • Coleraine Primary School

      School
      124 Church Street, Coleraine, South West region
  • Congupna
    • Congupna Primary School

      School
      3580 Katamatite Road, Congupna, Northern Country region
  • Coragulac
    • Coragulac and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Corangamite Lake Road, Coragulac, South West region
    • St Brendan's School

      School
      727 Corangamite Lake Road, Coragulac, South West region
  • Corinella
    • Bass Valley Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      60 Corinella Road, Corinella, Central region
    • Bass Valley Primary School

      School
      70 Corinella Road, Corinella, Central region
  • Corio
    • Geelong Grammar School-Corio Campus

      School
      50 Biddlecombe Avenue, Corio, Central region
  • Corryong
    • Corryong College

      School
      27-45 Towong Road, Corryong, North East region
  • Cowes
    • Our Lady Star of the Sea Catholic Primary School

      School
      6 Cowes-Rhyll Road, Cowes, Central region
  • Cowwarr
    • Cowwarr Primary School

      School
      Church Street, Cowwarr, West and South Gippsland region
  • Craigieburn
    • Aitken Hill Primary School

      School
      2 Rhyolite Drive, Craigieburn, Central region
    • Aitken Hill PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Rhyolite Drive, Craigieburn, Central region
    • Big Childcare-Hume Anglican OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      100 Mount Ridley Road, Craigieburn, Central region
    • Elevation Secondary College

      School
      199 Elevation Boulevard, Craigieburn, Central region
    • Green Leaves Early Learning Highlands

      Early Childhood Service
      281 Marathon Boulevard, Craigieburn, Central region
    • Kelly Club OSHC Oscar Romero Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Mackillop Street , Craigieburn, Central region
  • Craigieburn West
    • Oscar Romero Catholic Primary School

      School
      1 MacKillop Street - 5-15 Windrock Avenue, Craigieburn West, Central region
  • Cranbourne
    • Aussie Kindies Early Learning Cranbourne

      Early Childhood Service
      1-3 Ferndown Drive, Cranbourne, Central region
    • Cranbourne Christian Fellowship Centre Inc T/AS TurningPoint Family Church

      Early Childhood Service
      1785 South Gippsland Highway, Cranbourne, Central region
    • Cranbourne Fitness 24/7

      Early Childhood Service
      350-398 South Gippsland Highway, Cranbourne, Central region
    • Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne-Main Campus

      School
      1785 South Gippsland Highway, Cranbourne, Central region
    • Pebble Patch ELC

      Early Childhood Service
      975 Cranbourne-Frankston Road, Cranbourne, Central region
    • Rangebank Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      40-46 Lesdon Avenue, Cranbourne, Central region
  • Cranbourne East
    • Camp Australia-St Thomas the Apostle Catholic Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      St Thomas the Apostle Catholic Primary School - 5 Fiorelli Boulevard, Cranbourne East, Central region
    • Livingston Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      31 Parkhurst Drive, Cranbourne East, Central region
  • Cranbourne West
    • Bambino's Kindergarten Cranbourne West

      Early Childhood Service
      105 Breens Road, Cranbourne West, Central region
  • Creswick
    • Creswick Primary School

      School
      67 Napier Street, Creswick, Central region
    • Creswick Primary School OSHC-Extend

      Early Childhood Service
      Napier Street, Creswick, Central region
    • St Augustine's School

      School
      119 Napier Street, Creswick, Central region
  • Cudgee
    • Cudgee Primary School

      School
      3 Hallowells Road, Cudgee, South West region
  • Curlewis
    • Great Beginnings Curlewis

      Early Childhood Service
      148-156 Jetty Road, Curlewis, Central region
  • Dandenong
    • Little Dreamers Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1548 Heatherton Road, Dandenong, Central region
  • Darley
    • Pentland Afterschool Care Program

      Early Childhood Service
      88 Wittick Street , Darley, Central region
    • Story House Early Learning Telford Park

      Early Childhood Service
      269 Halletts Way, Darley, Central region
  • Darnum
    • Darnum Primary School

      School
      6 Graham Street, Darnum, Central region
    • Darnum Primary School After School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Graham Street, Darnum, Central region
  • Delacombe
    • Happy Jacks Learning and After Care

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Icon Drive, Delacombe, Central region
  • Dennington
    • St John's School

      School
      263 Russell Street, Dennington, South West region
  • Derrinallum
    • Derrinallum Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      7 Robertson Street, Derrinallum, South West region
  • Devenish
    • Devenish Primary School

      School
      76 Main Road, Devenish, North East region
  • Devon Meadows
    • Botanic Ridge Interim Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Devon Meadows Primary School - 50 Worthing Road, Devon Meadows, Central region
    • Devon Meadows Primary School

      School
      Worthing Road, Devon Meadows, Central region
    • Devon Meadows PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Devon Meadows Primary School - 52 Worthing Road, Devon Meadows, Central region
  • Dhurringile
    • Dhurringile Primary School

      School
      605 Langham Road, Dhurringile, Northern Country region
  • Diggers Rest
    • Diggers Rest PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Diggers Rest Primary School - 80-120 Plumpton Road, Diggers Rest, Central region
    • YMCA Diggers Rest Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Farm Road, Diggers Rest, Central region
  • Dingee
    • Dingee Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      785 Dingee Road, Dingee, Northern Country region
    • East Loddon P-12 College

      School
      Dingee Road, Dingee, Northern Country region
  • Donald
    • Donald Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      6-12 Houston Street , Donald, Mallee region
    • Donald High School

      School
      2-16 Camp Street, Donald, Mallee region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      134 Woods Street, Donald, Mallee region
  • Doncaster East
    • Gumnut Gully Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Larnoo Drive, Doncaster East, Central region
  • Donnybrook
    • Big Childcare-Hume Anglican Donnybrook OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Hume Anglican Grammar-Donnybrook Campus - Hayes Hill Boulevard, Donnybrook, Central region
    • Hume Anglican Grammar-Donnybrook Campus

      School
      40 Eucalyptus Parade, Donnybrook, Central region
  • Donvale
    • Carey Baptist Grammar School-Donvale Campus

      School
      9 Era Court, Donvale, Central region
    • Carey Donvale OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Era Court, Donvale, Central region
    • Carey Early Learning Centre Donvale

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Era Court, Donvale, Central region
    • Donvale Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Mitcham Road, Donvale, Central region
  • Dookie
    • Dookie Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Mary Street, Dookie, Northern Country region
    • Dookie Primary School

      School
      Baldock Street, Dookie, Northern Country region
  • Doreen
    • Butterflies Child Care Centre Pty Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      2-4 Orchard Road, Doreen, Central region
    • Camp Australia-Plenty Valley Christian College OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      840 Yan Yean Road, Doreen, Central region
    • Plenty Kids Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Plenty Valley Christian School - 840 Yan Yean Road, Doreen, Central region
    • Plenty Valley Christian College-Doreen Campus

      School
      840 Yan Yean Road, Doreen, Central region
  • Doveton
    • Dandenong High School-Myuna Secondary Teaching Unit

      School
      182 Kidds Road, Doveton, Central region
  • Drouin
    • Chairo Christian School-Drouin Campus

      School
      76 Balfour Road, Drouin, Central region
    • Chairo Kinder-Drouin East

      Early Childhood Service
      435 Lardners Track, Drouin, Central region
    • Drouin Holiday Program

      Early Childhood Service
      270 Settlement Road, Drouin, Central region
    • Drouin Primary Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      School Road, Drouin, Central region
    • Drouin South Primary School Council Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      3061 Westernport Road, Drouin, Central region
  • Drouin East
    • Chairo Christian School-Drouin East Campus

      School
      435 Lardners Track, Drouin East, Central region
  • Drouin South
    • Drouin South Primary School

      School
      3061 Westernport Road, Drouin South, Central region
  • Drouin West
    • Drouin West Primary School

      School
      535 Main Neerim Road, Drouin West, Central region
    • Drouin West Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      535 Main Neerim Road, Drouin West, Central region
  • Drysdale
    • Bellarine Secondary College-Drysdale Campus

      School
      Peninsula Drive, Drysdale, Central region
    • Saint Ignatius College Geelong

      School
      27 Peninsula Drive, Drysdale, Central region
    • St Thomas Primary School

      School
      1-7 Peninsula Drive, Drysdale, Central region
  • Drysdale Vic 3222
    • Kelly Club OSHC St Thomas Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      29-41 Peninsula Drive, Drysdale Vic 3222, Central region
  • Dunkeld
    • Free Spirit Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      29 Henty Street , Dunkeld, South West region
  • Dunnstown
    • St Brendan's Primary School

      School
      1 Ti Tree Road, Dunnstown, Central region
  • Eagle Point
    • Eagle Point Primary School

      School
      43 School Road, Eagle Point, East Gippsland region
  • Eastwood
    • Eastwood Early Learning Centre and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Timbarra Drive, Eastwood, East Gippsland region
  • Echuca
    • Goodstart Early Learning Echuca

      Early Childhood Service
      112 Northern Highway, Echuca, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Echuca Central Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      287 Anstruther Street, Echuca, Northern Country region
    • St Joseph's College

      School
      21 Dickson Street, Echuca, Northern Country region
  • Edenhope
    • Edenhope College

      School
      40-48 Lake Street, Edenhope, Wimmera region
    • Edenhope Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      52 Langford Street, Edenhope, Wimmera region
    • St Malachy's School

      School
      34 Lake Street, Edenhope, Wimmera region
  • Eildon
    • Eildon and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      45 High Street, Eildon, North Central region
    • Eildon Primary School

      School
      45 High Street, Eildon, North Central region
  • Elliminyt
    • Elliminyt Primary School

      School
      135 Slater Street, Elliminyt, South West region
    • Little Tikes Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      218 Sinclair Street South, Elliminyt, South West region
  • Ellinbank
    • Ellinbank Primary School

      School
      13 Community Place, Ellinbank, Central region
  • Elmhurst
    • Elmhurst Primary School

      School
      48 Byerly Street, Elmhurst, South West region
  • Elmore
    • Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary

      School
      32 Jeffrey Street, Elmore, Northern Country region
  • Eltham
    • Eltham Child Care Co-op Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Panther Place, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham High School

      School
      30-60 Withers Way, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham Learning Centre for Children

      Early Childhood Service
      1304 Main Road, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham Leisure Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      40 Bougham Street, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham North Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      30 Glen Park Road, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham Playhouse

      Early Childhood Service
      58 Pitt Street, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      907 Main Road, Eltham, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Eltham

      Early Childhood Service
      816 Main Road, Eltham, Central region
    • Team Holiday-Eltham Leisure Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      40 Brougham Street, Eltham, Central region
    • Yea High School-Eltham Birribi

      School
      10 Eucalyptus Street, Eltham, Central region
  • Endeavour Hills
    • KindyTown Endeavour Hills Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      136-138 Gleneagles Drive, Endeavour Hills, Central region
    • Knowledge Tree Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      18 Cristata Avenue, Endeavour Hills, Central region
    • Little Lights Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2-8 Gleneagles Drive, Endeavour Hills, Central region
  • Epping
    • Al Siraat College

      School
      45 Harvest Home Road, Epping, Central region
    • Al Siraat OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      45 Harvest Home Road, EPPING, Central region
    • Story House Early Learning Epping

      Early Childhood Service
      329a Harvest Home Road, Epping, Central region
  • Epsom
    • Country Buddies-Bendigo

      Early Childhood Service
      321 Midland Highway, Epsom, Northern Country region
  • Euroa
    • Euroa Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      46 A Kirkland Avenue, Euroa, Northern Country region
    • Euroa Secondary College

      School
      26 Campbell Street , Euroa, Northern Country region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Euroa

      Early Childhood Service
      8-14 Campbell Street , Euroa, Northern Country region
  • Everton
    • Everton Primary School

      School
      2157 Great Alpine Road, Everton, North East region
    • Everton PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      2157 Great Alpine Road, Everton, North East region
  • Exford
    • Exford OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Exford Road, Exford, Central region
    • Exford Primary School

      School
      1137 Exford Road, Exford, Central region
  • Eynesbury
    • Eynesbury Early Education

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Charlton Avenue, Eynesbury, Central region
  • Ferntree Gully
    • Alice Johnson Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Park Boulevard, Ferntree Gully, Central region
    • Ferntree Gully 3 Year Old Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Preschool - 278 Windermere Drive, Ferntree Gully, Central region
  • Fish Creek
    • Fish Creek and District Primary School

      School
      10 Foster Road, Fish Creek, West and South Gippsland region
    • Fish Creek Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Ryan Street, Fish Creek, West and South Gippsland region
  • Frankston
    • Baden Powell Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Humphries Road, Frankston, Central region
    • Bayview Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      13 Willow Road, Frankston, Central region
    • Erinwood Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      111-113 Raphael Crescent, Frankston, Central region
  • Frankston North
    • Elysium OSHC-Aldercourt

      Early Childhood Service
      Aldercourt Primary School - Silver Avenue, Frankston North, Central region
    • Monterey Secondary College

      School
      Silvertop Street, Frankston North, Central region
    • Wirilda Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Wirilda Crescent, Frankston North, Central region
  • Frankston South
    • Camp Australia-Woodleigh School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      3 Minimbah Court, Frankston South, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Frankston South-Stotts Lane

      Early Childhood Service
      77 Stotts Lane, Frankston South, Central region
    • Minimbah Early Childhood Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      3 Minimbah Court, Frankston South, Central region
    • Piccolo's Accelerated Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      118 Overport Road, Frankston South, Central region
    • St Augustine's After School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      St Augustine's Primary School - 88-98 Golf Links Road, Frankston South, Central region
    • St Augustine's School

      School
      80 Golf Links Road, Frankston South, Central region
    • Woodleigh School-Minimbah Campus

      School
      Minimbah Court, Frankston South, Central region
  • Garfield
    • Garfield Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      29-31 Garfield Road, Garfield, Central region
    • Garfield PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      84 Railway Avenue, Garfield, Central region
  • Girgarre
    • Girgarre Community Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      School Road, Girgarre, Northern Country region
    • Girgarre Primary School

      School
      528 Winter Road, Girgarre, Northern Country region
  • Glen Forbes
    • Spensley Street Primary School-Glen Forbes Camp

      School
      319 Almurta-Glen Forbes Road, Glen Forbes, Central region
  • Glen Waverley
    • Bright Early Learning Centre (Glen Waverley)

      Early Childhood Service
      988-990 High St Road, Glen Waverley, Central region
    • Legend Park Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      56 King Arthur Drive, Glen Waverley, Central region
  • Glengarry
    • Glengarry Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Main Street, Glengarry, East Gippsland region
    • Glengarry Primary School

      School
      Cairnbrook Road, Glengarry, East Gippsland region
    • In 2 Learn Glengarry

      Early Childhood Service
      42 Cairnbrook Road, Glengarry, East Gippsland region
  • Glenrowan
    • Glenrowan Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Old Hume Highway, Glenrowan, North East region
  • Gordon
    • Gordon OHSC

      Early Childhood Service
      Gordon Primary School - 1 Dicker Street , Gordon, Central region
    • Gordon Primary School

      School
      1 Dicker Street, Gordon, Central region
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      1564 Old Melbourne Road, Gordon, Central region
  • Goroke
    • Goroke P-12 College

      School
      55 Natimuk-Frances Road, Goroke, Wimmera region
    • Goroke Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Compston Street, Goroke, Wimmera region
  • Grasmere
    • Grasmere Primary School

      School
      16 Ibbs Lane, Grasmere, South West region
  • Greenvale
    • Aitken College

      School
      1010 Mickleham Road, Greenvale, Central region
    • Amiga Montessori Greenvale

      Early Childhood Service
      19 Palmyra Street, Greenvale, Central region
    • Early Education Montessori Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      825 Somerton Road, Greenvale, Central region
    • Kelly Club OSHC Aitken College

      Early Childhood Service
      1010 Mickleham Road, Greenvale, Central region
    • Kool Kidz Greenvale

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Bonds Lane, Greenvale, Central region
  • Gunbower
    • Gunbower Primary School

      School
      School Road, Gunbower, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Gunbower Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Wilson Street, Gunbower, Northern Country region
  • Haddon
    • Camp Australia-Haddon Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      398 Sago Hill Road, Haddon, Central region
    • Haddon Community Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      Sago Hill Road, Haddon, Central region
    • Haddon Preschool Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Haddon-Windermere Road, Haddon, Central region
    • Haddon Primary School

      School
      398 Sago Hill Road, Haddon, Central region
  • Hamilton
    • Good Shepherd College-Main Campus

      School
      297 Mount Napier Road, Hamilton, South West region
    • Hamilton North Primary School

      School
      34-50 Andrews Street, Hamilton, South West region
    • Hamilton Parklands School

      School
      15 Kerr Street, Hamilton, South West region
    • Mitchell Park Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Steele Street, Hamilton, South West region
    • OneSchool Global Vic-Hamilton Campus

      School
      90 Chatsworth-Hamilton Road, Hamilton, South West region
    • St Mary's School-Junior Campus

      School
      Hillier Lane, Hamilton, South West region
    • The Hamilton and Alexandra College Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      241 Kent Road, Hamilton, South West region
    • The Hamilton and Alexandra College-Junior Campus

      School
      241 Kent Road, Hamilton, South West region
  • Hampton Park
    • Coral Drive Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      187-191 Coral Drive, Hampton Park, Central region
    • Coral Park Primary School

      School
      145 Coral Drive, Hampton Park, Central region
    • Eco Kids Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      286 Pound Road, Hampton Park, Central region
  • Hastings
    • Wallaroo Community Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Wallaroo Place, Hastings, Central region
  • Haven
    • Horsham West and Haven Primary School-Haven Campus

      School
      4362 Henty Highway, Haven, Wimmera region
  • Hazelwood North
    • Hazelwood North Primary School

      School
      121 Church Road, Hazelwood North, East Gippsland region
  • Heathmont
    • Heathmont College

      School
      Waters Grove, Heathmont, Central region
  • Heidelberg
    • Goodstart Early Learning Heidelberg

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Rosanna Road, Heidelberg, Central region
  • Heyfield
    • Heyfield Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      3 Gordon Street, Heyfield, West and South Gippsland region
    • Heyfield Primary School

      School
      22 Temple Street, Heyfield, West and South Gippsland region
    • Kids House

      Early Childhood Service
      5 George Street, Heyfield, West and South Gippsland region
    • St Michael's School

      School
      Davis Street, Heyfield, West and South Gippsland region
  • Hopetoun
    • Hopetoun P-12 College

      School
      1 Dodgshun Street, Hopetoun, Mallee region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      33 Lascelles Street, Hopetoun, Mallee region
  • Horsham
    • Holy Trinity Lutheran College

      School
      Trinity Drive, Horsham, Wimmera region
    • Horsham Aquatic Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      53 Hamilton Street, Horsham, Wimmera region
    • Horsham Primary School-298 Campus

      School
      38 Baillie Street, Horsham, Wimmera region
    • Horsham Primary School-Rassmussen Road Campus

      School
      2b Rasmussen Road, Horsham, Wimmera region
    • Horsham West and Haven Primary School-Horsham West Campus

      School
      24 Hillary Street, Horsham, Wimmera region
  • Invergordon
    • Invergordon Primary School

      School
      1292 Invergordon Road, Invergordon, Northern Country region
  • Inverleigh
    • Camp Australia-Inverleigh Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      54 High Street , Inverleigh, Central region
    • Inverleigh Primary School

      School
      54 High Street, Inverleigh, Central region
  • Jan Juc
    • Christian College Geelong-Surf Coast Campus

      School
      248 Great Ocean Road, Jan Juc, Central region
  • Jeparit
    • Jeparit Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      9-11 Hindmarsh Street, Jeparit, Wimmera region
    • Jeparit Primary School

      School
      Sands Avenue, Jeparit, Wimmera region
  • Kangaroo Flat
    • Weeroona College Bendigo

      School
      101 High Street, Kangaroo Flat, Northern Country region
  • Kaniva
    • Kaniva College

      School
      2 Farmers Street, Kaniva, Wimmera region
  • Katamatite
    • Katamatite and District Multipurpose Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Brahe Street and Currajong Avenue, Katamatite, Northern Country region
    • Katamatite Primary School

      School
      4-6 Currajong Avenue, Katamatite, Northern Country region
  • Katandra West
    • Katandra West Early Childhood Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Bankin Street, Katandra West, Northern Country region
    • Katandra West Primary School

      School
      17-27 Bankin Street, Katandra West, Northern Country region
    • Katandra West PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      17-27 Bankin Street, Katandra West, Northern Country region
  • Katunga
    • Katunga Primary School

      School
      24 Carter Street, Katunga, Northern Country region
    • Katunga South Primary School

      School
      245 Hays Road, Katunga, Northern Country region
  • Keilor
    • Big Childcare-Overnewton ACC Keilor OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      2-30 Overnewton Road, Keilor, Central region
    • Big Childcare-St Augustine's PS OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Augustines Way, Keilor, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Keilor Village

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Kennedy Street, Keilor, Central region
    • Keilor Gatehouse

      Early Childhood Service
      Parramatta Road, Keilor, Central region
    • Overnewton Anglican Community College-Keilor Main Campus

      School
      2-50 Overnewton Road, Keilor, Central region
    • St Augustine's Primary School

      School
      Augustine's Way, Keilor, Central region
  • Kennington
    • Aspire Early Education and Kindergarten Bendigo

      Early Childhood Service
      1a The Terrace, Kennington, Northern Country region
    • Camp Australia-Kennington Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      60 Crook Street , Kennington, Northern Country region
    • Kennington Primary School

      School
      60 Crook Street, Kennington, Northern Country region
    • Kennington Primary School-Bendigo Deaf Facility

      School
      60 Crook Street, Kennington, Northern Country region
  • Kerang
    • Gannawarra Shire Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Murray Street, Kerang, Mallee region
    • Kerang Christian College

      School
      98 Wyndham Street, Kerang, Mallee region
  • Keysborough
    • Mt Hira College

      School
      185 Perry Road, Keysborough, Central region
  • Kialla
    • Kialla Central Primary School

      School
      128 Central Kialla Road, Kialla, Northern Country region
    • Kialla Central Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      128 Central Kialla Road, Kialla, Northern Country region
  • Kialla West
    • Kialla West Primary School

      School
      7370 Goulburn Valley Highway, Kialla West, Northern Country region
    • Kialla West Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      7370 Goulburn Valley Highway, Kialla West, Northern Country region
  • Kilmore
    • Connect Kids Early Learning Centre and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      37 Clarke Street, Kilmore, North Central region
    • Kilmore Out of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      St. Patricks Parish Hall - 37 Sutherland Street, Kilmore, North Central region
    • Kilmore Primary School

      School
      35 Lancefield Road, Kilmore, North Central region
    • Sutherland Street Out of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      35 Kilmore-Lancefield Road, Kilmore, North Central region
  • Kilsyth
    • Camp Australia-Kilsyth Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Durham Road, Kilsyth, Central region
    • Kilsyth Primary School

      School
      Durham Road, Kilsyth, Central region
  • Knoxfield
    • Camp Australia-Knox Park Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Kathryn Road, Knoxfield, Central region
    • Headstart Early Learning Centre Knoxfield

      Early Childhood Service
      35 Lakewood Drive, Knoxfield, Central region
    • Knox Park Primary School

      School
      Kathryn Road, Knoxfield, Central region
  • Kongwak
    • Kongwak Primary School

      School
      1445 Wonthaggi Korumburra Road, Kongwak, West and South Gippsland region
  • Koonwarra
    • Koonwarra Village School

      School
      20-26 Koala Drive, Koonwarra, West and South Gippsland region
  • Koroit
    • Koroit And District Primary School

      School
      91 Commercial Road, Koroit, South West region
    • Koroit and District School TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Koroit Primary School - 91 Commercial Road, Koroit, South West region
    • Koroit Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      60 High Street , Koroit, South West region
    • St Patricks Outside School Hours Care-Koroit

      Early Childhood Service
      Queen Street, Koroit, South West region
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      Queen Street, Koroit, South West region
  • Korumburra
    • Korumburra Secondary College

      School
      125 Jumbunna Road, Korumburra, West and South Gippsland region
  • Kyneton
    • Kyneton High School-Macedon Ranges Satellite VCAL

      School
      67 Baynton Street, Kyneton, Central region
  • Lake Bolac
    • Lake Bolac and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Montgomery Street, Lake Bolac, South West region
    • Lake Bolac College

      School
      90 Montgomery Street, Lake Bolac, South West region
  • Lake Charm
    • Lake Charm Primary School

      School
      1939 Murray Valley Highway, Lake Charm, Mallee region
  • Lakes Entrance
    • St Brendan's School

      School
      Golf Links Road, Lakes Entrance, East Gippsland region
  • Lancaster
    • Lancaster Primary School

      School
      8 Weller Road, Lancaster, Northern Country region
  • Lang Lang
    • Lang Lang Primary School

      School
      52 Westernport Road, Lang Lang, Central region
  • Langwarrin
    • Alto Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      24-26 Malcolm Road, Langwarrin, Central region
    • Cricklewood Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      23-25 Cranbourne Road, Langwarrin, Central region
    • First Grammar Gumnut Drive

      Early Childhood Service
      41 Gumnut Drive, Langwarrin, Central region
    • Lang Park Early Learning Centre and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      185 Warrandyte Road, Langwarrin, Central region
    • North Gateway World of Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      2 North Gateway, Langwarrin, Central region
    • Platypus Junction Langwarrin Pty Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      55A Union Road, Langwarrin, Central region
    • Veronica Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Veronica Street, Langwarrin, Central region
  • Langwarrin South
    • Woodleigh School-Senior Campus

      School
      485 Golf Links Road, Langwarrin South, Central region
  • Lara
    • Camp Australia-Lara Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      120 Flinders Avenue, Lara, Central region
    • Flinders Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      3 Kees Road, Lara, Central region
    • Lara Lake PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      89 Forest Road, Lara, Central region
    • Lara Primary School

      School
      120 Flinders Avenue, Lara, Central region
    • Lara Secondary College

      School
      34 Alkara Avenue, Lara, Central region
    • St Anthony's PS (Lara) OSHC-Extend

      Early Childhood Service
      St Anthony's School - 90-100 Kees Road, Lara, Central region
    • St Anthony's School

      School
      90 Kees Road, Lara, Central region
  • Lardner
    • Lardner and District Primary School

      School
      270 Burnt Store Road, Lardner, Central region
  • Leitchville
    • Leitchville Primary School

      School
      2-4 Hawken Street, Leitchville, Mallee region
  • Leneva
    • Grace Christian College Wodonga

      School
      20 Kinchington Road, Leneva, North East region
  • Leongatha
    • Brown Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      48-52 Brown Street, Leongatha, West and South Gippsland region
    • Leongatha Secondary College

      School
      115 Nerrena Road, Leongatha, West and South Gippsland region
    • Mary MacKillop Catholic Regional College

      School
      115 Horn Street, Leongatha, West and South Gippsland region
  • Leopold
    • Leopold World of Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      31-33 Melaluka Road, Leopold, Central region
  • Lethbridge
    • Lethbridge CommunityOSH

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Stephenson Street, Lethbridge, Central region
    • Lethbridge Primary School

      School
      2 Stephenson Street, Lethbridge, Central region
  • Lilydale
    • Como Park Child Care and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      162-164 Nelson Road, Lilydale, Central region
    • Edinburgh College-Primary Campus

      School
      Cnr Edinburgh and Allenby Road, Lilydale, Central region
  • Lindenow
    • Lindenow and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      152 Main Road, Lindenow, East Gippsland region
    • Lindenow Primary School

      School
      140 Henry Street, Lindenow, East Gippsland region
  • Lindenow South
    • Lindenow South Primary School

      School
      607 Lindenow-Glenaladale Road, Lindenow South, East Gippsland region
  • Lismore
    • Lismore Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      57 William Street, Lismore, South West region
    • Lismore Primary School

      School
      77 William Street, Lismore, South West region
  • Little River
    • Camp Australia-Little River Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      21 Flinders Street, Little River, Central region
    • Little River Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      River Street, Little River, Central region
    • Little River Primary School

      School
      21 Flinders Street, Little River, Central region
  • Loch
    • Loch Primary School

      School
      2 Victoria Road, Loch, West and South Gippsland region
  • Lockington
    • Lockington Consolidated School

      School
      20 Burns Street, Lockington, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Lockington Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Burns Street, Lockington, Northern Country region
  • Londrigan
    • Carraragarmungee Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      1005 Wangaratta-Eldorado Road,, Londrigan, North East region
    • Carraragarmungee Primary School

      School
      1005 Wangaratta-Eldorado Road, Londrigan, North East region
  • Long Gully
    • Havilah Road Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      22-24 Havilah Road, Long Gully, Northern Country region
  • Lovely Banks
    • Geelong Baptist College

      School
      590 Anakie Road, Lovely Banks, Central region
  • Lucas
    • Journey Early Learning-Lucas

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Harris Drive, Lucas, Central region
    • Lucas Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Lucas Primary School - 46 Oshannassy Parade, Lucas, Central region
  • Lucknow
    • OneSchool Global Vic-Bairnsdale Centre

      School
      112 Great Alpine Road, Lucknow, East Gippsland region
  • Lynbrook
    • Kharisma Kids-Lynbrook OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      122 Paterson Drive, Lynbrook, Central region
    • St Francis de Sales Catholic Primary School

      School
      122 Paterson Drive, Lynbrook, Central region
  • Lyndhurst
    • Berwick Neighbourhood Centre-Marriott Waters

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Boland Drive, Lyndhurst, Central region
    • Marriott Waters Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Boland Drive, Lyndhurst, Central region
  • Maddingley
    • Maddingley Montessori Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      8-12 Labilliere Street , Maddingley, Central region
    • YMCA Ballarat-Bacchus Marsh Grammar

      Early Childhood Service
      Bacchus Marsh Grammar School - 37 South Maddingley Road, Maddingley, Central region
  • Maffra
    • Duke Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1c Duke Street, Maffra, West and South Gippsland region
  • Magpie
    • Magpie Primary School

      School
      61 Docwra Street, Magpie, Central region
  • Mansfield
    • Mansfield Autism Statewide Services-Main Campus

      School
      81 Highett Street, Mansfield, North East region
    • Mansfield Community Cubby House OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      64 Ailsa Street, Mansfield, North East region
    • Mansfield Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      64 Ailsa Street, Mansfield, North East region
    • Mansfield Rudolf Steiner School

      School
      91 Highett Street, Mansfield, North East region
    • Mansfield Rudolf Steiner School and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      91 Highett Street, Mansfield, North East region
    • Mansfield Secondary College

      School
      15 View Street, Mansfield, North East region
    • The Farmhouse

      Early Childhood Service
      Lot 10 Maroondah Highway, Mansfield, North East region
  • Meeniyan
    • Meeniyan Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      95 Whitelaw Street, Meeniyan, West and South Gippsland region
    • Tarwin Valley Primary School

      School
      6 Geale Street, Meeniyan, West and South Gippsland region
  • Melbourne Airport
    • The Joey Club Melbourne

      Early Childhood Service
      450 Melrose Drive, Melbourne Airport, Central region
  • Melton
    • OneSchool Global Vic-Melton Centre

      School
      769-797 High Street, Melton, Central region
    • Play and Grow Early Learning Pty Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      13 Yuille Street , Melton, Central region
    • Timbertop Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Fields Street and Timbertop Parade, Melton, Central region
  • Melton South
    • Bridge Road Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      212 Bridge Road, Melton South, Central region
    • Bridge Road Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Bridge Road, Melton South, Central region
    • Melton City Council Vacation Care

      Early Childhood Service
      260 Bridge Road, Melton South, Central region
  • Melton West
    • Melton Montessori Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      21 Weeks Avenue, Melton West, Central region
  • Meredith
    • Meredith Community Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Russell Street, Meredith, Central region
    • Meredith Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Russell Street , Meredith, Central region
    • Meredith Primary School

      School
      5 Wallace Street, Meredith, Central region
    • Meredith Primary School Council

      Early Childhood Service
      Wallace Street, Meredith, Central region
  • Mernda
    • Big Childcare-Mernda Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Everton Drive, Mernda, Central region
    • I Am Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      110 Sackville Street , Mernda, Central region
    • Kiddy Palace Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Schotters Road, Mernda, Central region
    • Maples Early Learning-Mernda

      Early Childhood Service
      310 Bridge Inn Road, Mernda, Central region
    • Mernda Primary School

      School
      25 Everton Drive, Mernda, Central region
  • Merrigum
    • Merrigum Kindergarten and Early Childhood Services

      Early Childhood Service
      Waverley Avenue, Merrigum, Northern Country region
    • Merrigum Primary School

      School
      Judd Avenue, Merrigum, Northern Country region
  • Mickleham
    • Big Childcare-Mickleham Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1880 Mickleham Road, Mickleham, Central region
    • Hume Anglican Grammar-Mount Ridley Homestead Campus

      School
      100 Mount Ridley Road, Mickleham, Central region
    • Mickleham Primary School

      School
      1880 Mickleham Road, Mickleham, Central region
    • Nino Early Learning Adventures-Mickleham

      Early Childhood Service
      555A Mt Ridley Road, Mickleham, Central region
  • MILAWA
    • Kids Bizz Oxley Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Milawa Primary School, 133 Milawa-Bobinawarrah Road, MILAWA, North East region
    • Milawa Primary School

      School
      133 Milawa-Bobinawarrah Road, Milawa, North East region
  • Miners Rest
    • Miners Rest Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Miners Rest Primary School - 2-12 Dundas Street, Miners Rest, Central region
    • Miners Rest Primary School

      School
      Dundas Street, Miners Rest, Central region
  • Minyip
    • Minyip Class 2

      Early Childhood Service
      29 Main Street, Minyip, Wimmera region
    • Minyip Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      29 Main Street, Minyip, Wimmera region
    • Minyip Primary School

      School
      21 Main Street, Minyip, Wimmera region
  • Mitcham
    • Emmikins ELC

      Early Childhood Service
      694-696 Whitehorse Road, Mitcham, Central region
  • Moe
    • Baringa School School

      School
      47 Staff Street, Moe, East Gippsland region
    • Little Saints Early Learning Centre-Moe

      Early Childhood Service
      152 Narracan Drive, Moe, East Gippsland region
    • Moe (South Street) Primary School

      School
      34 South Street, Moe, East Gippsland region
  • Montmorency
    • Sherbourne Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      156 Sherbourne Road, Montmorency, Central region
  • Moolap
    • Bellarine Kids Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      158-160 Bellarine Highway, Moolap, Central region
    • Moolap Primary School

      School
      30 Wills Crescent, Moolap, Central region
    • Moolap Primary School OSHC-Extend

      Early Childhood Service
      Moolap Primary School - 30 Wills Crescent, Moolap, Central region
  • Moonambel
    • Moonambel Primary School

      School
      24 Humffray Street, Moonambel, South West region
  • Moorabool
    • Kardinia International College-Kardinia Grove

      School
      885 Anakie Road, Moorabool, Central region
  • Moorooduc
    • Camp Australia-Moorooduc Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Moorooduc Primary School - Derril Road, Moorooduc, Central region
    • Camp Australia-Woodleigh School Penbank Campus OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Mornington-Tyabb Road, Moorooduc, Central region
    • Little Grasshoppers Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1, 475 Moorooduc Highway, Moorooduc, Central region
    • Moorooduc Primary School

      School
      Cnr Derril Road and Mornington Tyabb Road, Moorooduc, Central region
    • Penbank Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Mornington Tyabb Road, Moorooduc, Central region
    • Woodleigh School-Penbank

      School
      460 Mornington-Tyabb Road, Moorooduc, Central region
  • Mooroolbark
    • Billanook College

      School
      197-199 Cardigan Road, Mooroolbark, Central region
    • Billanook College-Early Learning Program

      Early Childhood Service
      197-199 Cardigan Road, Mooroolbark, Central region
    • Camp Australia-Billanook College OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      197-199 Cardigan Road, Mooroolbark, Central region
    • St Peter Julian Eymard

      School
      Reay Road, Mooroolbark, Central region
    • St Peter Julian Eymard OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      240 Hull Road, Mooroolbark, Central region
  • Moriac
    • Moriac Primary School

      School
      785 Hendy Main Road, Moriac, Central region
    • Moriac Primary School Out Of School Hours Care (After Care)

      Early Childhood Service
      785 Hendy Main Road, Moriac, Central region
  • Mornington
    • Padua College-Mornington Campus

      School
      62 Oakbank Road, Mornington, Central region
  • Morwell
    • Berry Street Victoria Inc-Morwell Campus

      School
      10 Driffield Road, Morwell, East Gippsland region
    • Kurnai College-Morwell Campus

      School
      Bridle Road, Morwell, East Gippsland region
    • Kylie Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      54 Collins Street, Morwell, East Gippsland region
    • Maryvale Crescent Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      14 Maryvale Crescent, Morwell, East Gippsland region
    • Parklands Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      121 Bridle Road, Morwell, East Gippsland region
  • Mount Duneed
    • Mirripoa Primary School

      School
      80 Unity Drive, Mount Duneed, Central region
    • Mount Duneed Regional Primary School

      School
      90-100 Williams Road, Mount Duneed, Central region
    • School Support Services-Mt Duneed OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Williams Road, Mount Duneed, Central region
  • Mount Eliza
    • Camp Australia-Kunyung Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Kunyung Road, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Kunyung Primary School

      School
      50 Kunyung Road, Mount Eliza, Central region
  • Mount Martha
    • Mt Martha Kinder@Flinders

      Early Childhood Service
      370 Craigie Road, Mount Martha, Central region
    • Yea High School-The Briars

      School
      450 Nepean Highway, Mount Martha, Central region
  • Mount Rowan
    • Ballarat Grammar-Mount Rowan Campus

      School
      Sims Road, Mount Rowan, Central region
  • Moyhu
    • Moyhu and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Byrne Street, Moyhu, North East region
    • Moyhu Primary School

      School
      2799 Wangaratta-Whitfield Road, Moyhu, North East region
    • Moyhu Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      2799 Wangaratta-Whitfield Road, Moyhu, North East region
  • Murchison
    • Murchison Kindergarten and Early Childhood Service

      Early Childhood Service
      Watson Street, Murchison, Northern Country region
    • Murchison Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      14 Watson Street, Murchison, Northern Country region
    • Murchison Primary After Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Impey Street, Murchison, Northern Country region
    • Murchison Primary School

      School
      8-10 Impey Street, Murchison, Northern Country region
  • Murrabit
    • Murrabit Group School

      School
      61 Browning Avenue, Murrabit, Mallee region
  • Murtoa
    • Murtoa College

      School
      Webb Street, Murtoa, Wimmera region
    • Our Lady Help of Christians School

      School
      15 Munro Street, Murtoa, Wimmera region
  • Myrniong
    • Myrniong Primary School

      School
      13 Muddy Lane, Myrniong, Central region
    • Myrniong Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Blow Street, Myrniong, Central region
  • Myrtleford
    • Myrtleford P-12 College

      School
      Prince Street, Myrtleford, North East region
  • Nambrok
    • Nambrok Denison Primary School

      School
      947 Sale-Cowwarr Road, Nambrok, West and South Gippsland region
  • Nanneella
    • Nanneella Estate Primary School

      School
      159 Bennett Road, Nanneella, Northern Country region
  • Napoleons
    • Napoleons Primary School

      School
      4721 Colac-Ballarat Road, Napoleons, Central region
  • Nar Nar Goon
    • Chairo Christian School-Pakenham Campus

      School
      585 Bald Hill Road, Nar Nar Goon, Central region
    • St James School

      School
      60 Nar Nar Goon Road, Nar Nar Goon, Central region
  • Naringal
    • Naringal Baptist Church Occasional Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      3836 Cobden-Warrnambool Road, Naringal, South West region
  • Narrawong
    • Narrawong District Primary School

      School
      Princes Highway, Narrawong, South West region
  • Narre Warren
    • Jindalee Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      20-40 Amberly Park Drive, Narre Warren, Central region
    • Talbingo 3-Year-Old Kindergarten Inc.

      Early Childhood Service
      1A Fleetwood Drive, Narre Warren, Central region
    • Talbingo Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1A Fleetwood Drive, Narre Warren, Central region
  • Narre Warren North
    • Harkaway Hills College

      School
      20 A'Beckett Road, Narre Warren North, Central region
  • Natimuk
    • Natimuk Primary School

      School
      38 Old Noradjuha Road, Natimuk, Wimmera region
  • Neerim South
    • Mary Beck Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Neerim East Road, Neerim South, Central region
    • Neerim District Secondary College

      School
      20 Neerim East Road, Neerim South, Central region
    • Neerim South Primary School

      School
      180 Main Neerim Road, Neerim South, Central region
    • Neerim South Primary School Outside School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      180 Main Neerim Road, Neerim South, Central region
  • New Gisborne
    • Schools OUT OSHC (Holy Cross)

      Early Childhood Service
      158 Hamilton Road, New Gisborne, Central region
  • Newborough
    • East Newborough Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      14 Wooreen Street, Newborough, East Gippsland region
    • Lavalla Catholic College-Presentation Campus

      School
      John Field Drive, Newborough, East Gippsland region
    • Lowanna College

      School
      72-96 Newark Avenue, Newborough, East Gippsland region
    • Newborough East Primary School

      School
      300 Old Sale Road, Newborough, East Gippsland region
  • Newcomb
    • Splashdown Leisure Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      147-177 Coppards Road, Newcomb, Central region
  • Newham
    • Schools OUT OSHC (Newham)

      Early Childhood Service
      1271 Rochford Road, Newham, Central region
  • Newhaven
    • Newhaven Primary School

      School
      12-22 School Avenue, Newhaven, Central region
  • Newlyn
    • Newlyn Primary School

      School
      2701 Midland Highway, Newlyn, Central region
  • Nhill
    • Nhill College

      School
      Whitehead Avenue, Nhill, Wimmera region
    • Nhill Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2/20 Whitehead Avenue, Nhill, Wimmera region
    • Nhill Lutheran School

      School
      2 Mackay Street , Nhill, Wimmera region
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      29 Leahy Street, Nhill, Wimmera region
  • Nilma
    • Nilma Primary School

      School
      76 Bloomfield Road, Nilma, Central region
    • Nilma Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Nilma Primary School - 76 Bloomfield Road, Nilma, Central region
  • Noorat
    • Mercy Regional College-O'Keeffe Campus

      School
      McKinnons Bridge Road, Noorat, South West region
    • Noorat Primary School

      School
      MacKinnon's Bridge Road, Noorat, South West region
  • Norlane
    • Kids World Geelong

      Early Childhood Service
      24-28 Bellnore Drive, Norlane, Central region
  • Nullawarre
    • Nullawarre and District Primary School

      School
      132 Henry's Sawmill Road, Nullawarre, South West region
    • Nullawarre Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Henry's Sawmill Road, Nullawarre, South West region
  • Nullawil
    • Nullawil Primary School

      School
      Church Street, Nullawil, Mallee region
  • Numurkah
    • Goodstart Early Learning Numurkah

      Early Childhood Service
      131-133 Saxton Street, Numurkah, Northern Country region
  • Nyora
    • Nyora Primary School

      School
      Grundy Avenue, Nyora, West and South Gippsland region
  • Ocean Grove
    • BASC Out of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Shell Road, Ocean Grove, Central region
    • Bellarine Aquatic and Sport Centre-BASC

      Early Childhood Service
      Shell Road, Ocean Grove, Central region
    • Bellarine Secondary College-Ocean Grove Campus

      School
      70 Shell Road, Ocean Grove, Central region
    • Boorai Centre Ocean Grove

      Early Childhood Service
      4-50 Shell Road, Ocean Grove, Central region
  • Officer
    • 3C Kidz Care-Maranatha

      Early Childhood Service
      62 Rix Road, Officer, Central region
    • Camp Australia-St Brigid's Primary School Officer OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Bayview Road, Officer, Central region
    • Heritage College Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      66 Starling Road, Officer, Central region
    • Heritage College-Officer Campus

      School
      66 Starling Street, Officer, Central region
    • Maranatha Christian School-Officer

      School
      62 Rix Road, Officer, Central region
    • Maranatha Early Learning Centre-Cardinia

      Early Childhood Service
      62 Rix Road, Officer, Central region
    • Minaret College-Officer Campus

      School
      67-69 Tivendale Road, Officer, Central region
    • Minaret Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      67 Tivendale Road, Officer, Central region
    • Officer Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      454 Princes Highway, Officer, Central region
    • Officer OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Tivendale Road, Officer, Central region
    • Officer School TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Officer Schoolist School - 3 Parker Street, Officer, Central region
    • OneSchool Global Vic-Berwick Centre

      School
      30 Starling Road, Officer, Central region
    • St Brigid's School-Main Campus

      School
      25 Bayview Road, Officer, Central region
    • St Margaret's School-Berwick Grammar School

      School
      80 Tivendale Road, Officer, Central region
  • Orbost
    • Orbost Early Education Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      101 Forest Road, Orbost, East Gippsland region
    • Orbost North Primary School

      School
      Rupert Street , Orbost, East Gippsland region
  • Oxley
    • Kidz Bizz Oxley Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1050 Wangaratta-Whitfield Road, Oxley, North East region
    • Oxley Primary School

      School
      1050 Wangaratta-Whitfield Road, Oxley, North East region
  • Pakenham
    • 3C Kidz Care Chairo

      Early Childhood Service
      Chairo Christian College - 585 Bald Hill Road, Pakenham, Central region
    • Beaconhills College

      School
      30-34 Toomuc Valley Road, Pakenham, Central region
    • Big Childcare-Pakenham PS OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Pakenham Primary School - 50 Atlantic Drive, Pakenham, Central region
    • Cardinia Lakes Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      3 Atlantic Drive, Pakenham, Central region
    • Chairo Kinder-Pakenham

      Early Childhood Service
      585 Bald Hill Road, Pakenham, Central region
    • Great Beginnings Pakenham

      Early Childhood Service
      84 Toomuc Valley Road, Pakenham, Central region
    • Henry Family Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      145 Henry Road, Pakenham, Central region
    • Hollins Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Atlantic Drive, Pakenham, Central region
    • Ryan Road Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Ryan Road, Pakenham, Central region
  • Panmure
    • Panmure Primary School

      School
      8759 Princes Highway, Panmure, South West region
  • Paynesville
    • Pj's Early Learning Centre and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      82-86 Ashley Street, Paynesville, East Gippsland region
  • Pearcedale
    • Pearcedale Day Care and Kindergarten Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      101 Cnr Ellwood Dve and Hatch Street , Pearcedale, Central region
  • Penshurst
    • Penshurst Primary School

      School
      87 Ritchie Street, Penshurst, South West region
  • Point Cook
    • Homestead Senior Secondary College

      School
      9 Coaching Parade, Point Cook, Central region
  • Point Lonsdale
    • Lonsdale House Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Old Geelong Road, Point Lonsdale, Central region
  • Poowong
    • Poowong Consolidated School

      School
      5 Gardner Lane, Poowong, West and South Gippsland region
    • Poowong Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      12 Ranceby Road, Poowong, West and South Gippsland region
  • Port Fairy
    • Port Fairy Consolidated School

      School
      Albert Street, Port Fairy, South West region
    • Port Fairy Consolidated School-OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Albert Street, Port Fairy, South West region
  • Portland
    • Portland Bay School

      School
      77 Henty Street, Portland, South West region
    • Portland YMCA

      Early Childhood Service
      94-100 Fawthrop Street , Portland, South West region
    • St John's Lutheran School

      School
      43-55 Trangmar Street, Portland, South West region
    • The Karreeta Peeneeyt Mara Portland Child and Family Complex

      Early Childhood Service
      94-96 Julia Street, Portland, South West region
  • Portland North
    • Portland North Primary School

      School
      42 School Road, Portland North, South West region
  • Portland South
    • All Saints Parish School

      School
      Fawthrop Street, Portland South, South West region
  • Pyramid Hill
    • Pyramid Hill College

      School
      101 Kelly Street, Pyramid Hill, Northern Country region
    • Pyramid Hill Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      67 Kelly Street, Pyramid Hill, Northern Country region
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      5 Victoria Street, Pyramid Hill, Northern Country region
  • Ravenhall
    • Penguin Childcare Ravenhall

      Early Childhood Service
      1/265 Robinsons Road, Ravenhall, Central region
  • Research
    • Little Scooters

      Early Childhood Service
      1560 Main Road, Research, Central region
    • Research Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      1555 Main Road, Research, Central region
    • Research Primary OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      1570 Main Road, Research, Central region
    • Research Primary School

      School
      1570 Main Road, Research, Central region
  • Rhyll
    • Newhaven College-Main Campus

      School
      1770 Phillip Island Road, Rhyll, Central region
  • Ripplebrook
    • Ripplebrook Primary School

      School
      2260 Westernport Road, Ripplebrook, Central region
  • Rockbank
    • Bacchus Marsh Grammar, Early Learning Centre, Woodlea

      Early Childhood Service
      5-7 Quarry Road, Rockbank, Central region
    • Big Childcare-Rockbank PS OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      97-105 Westcott Parade, Rockbank, Central region
    • Rockbank Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1175-1177 Leakes Road, Rockbank, Central region
    • Rockbank Primary School

      School
      97-105 Westcott Parade, Rockbank, Central region
  • Rokewood
    • Rokewood Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Aitchison Street, Rokewood, Central region
    • Rokewood Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      38 Aitchison Street, Rokewood, Central region
    • Rokewood Primary School

      School
      38 Aitchison Street, Rokewood, Central region
  • Rosebud
    • Rosebud West Community Hub

      Early Childhood Service
      11A Allambi Avenue, Rosebud, Central region
  • Rosebud West
    • Eastbourne Primary School Out Of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Allambi Avenue, Rosebud West, Central region
  • Rosedale
    • Rosedale Neighbourhood Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2/8 Cansick Street, Rosedale, West and South Gippsland region
    • Rosedale Primary School

      School
      1-23 Cricket Street, Rosedale, West and South Gippsland region
  • Ross Creek
    • Woady Yaloak Primary School-Ross Creek Campus

      School
      651 Sebastopol Smythesdale Road, Ross Creek, Central region
  • Rupanyup
    • Rupanyup Primary School

      School
      22 Dyer Street, Rupanyup, Wimmera region
  • Rutherglen
    • Rutherglen High School

      School
      40 Sheridans Bridge Road, Rutherglen, North East region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      High Street, Rutherglen, North East region
  • Ryanston
    • Village High School

      School
      450 Dalyston-Glen Forbes Road, Ryanston, Central region
  • Sale
    • Gumnuts Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      305-307 Raglan Street, Sale, West and South Gippsland region
    • Guthridge Primary School

      School
      Dawson Street, Sale, West and South Gippsland region
    • Reeve Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      13-15 Reeve Street, Sale, West and South Gippsland region
    • Sale and District Schoolist School

      School
      333 Princes Highway, Sale, West and South Gippsland region
  • Sale East
    • East Sale Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Heart Road RAAF Base, Sale East, West and South Gippsland region
    • One Tree Defence Childcare Unit East Sale

      Early Childhood Service
      638 Heart Street, Sale East, West and South Gippsland region
  • Scoresby
    • Greenwood Scoresby

      Early Childhood Service
      40 Lakeview Drive, Scoresby, Central region
  • Sea Lake
    • Tyrrell College

      School
      10 Sutcliff Street, Sea Lake, Mallee region
  • Sebastopol
    • Ballarat Christian College

      School
      Yarrowee and Vickers Streets, Sebastopol, Central region
    • Berry Street Victoria Inc-Ballarat Campus

      School
      11-13 Yarrowee Street, Sebastopol, Central region
    • Bonshaw Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      234 Morgan Street , Sebastopol, Central region
    • Sebastopol Primary School

      School
      9 Warreen Street, Sebastopol, Central region
  • Seymour
    • Seymour College-Agricultural Block

      School
      52 Delatite Road, Seymour, North Central region
    • St Mary's College

      School
      90 High Street, Seymour, North Central region
  • Shelford
    • Shelford Primary School

      School
      1717 Shelford-Bannockburn Road, Shelford, Central region
  • Shepparton
    • Goulburn Valley Grammar School

      School
      455 Verney Road, Shepparton, Northern Country region
  • Shepparton North
    • Notre Dame College-Emmaus Campus

      School
      95 Grace Road, Shepparton North, Northern Country region
    • St Luke's Catholic Primary School

      School
      629 Goulburn Valley Highway, Shepparton North, Northern Country region
  • Skipton
    • Skipton Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Montgomery Street, Skipton, South West region
    • Skipton Primary School

      School
      7 Montgomery Street, Skipton, South West region
  • Smythesdale
    • Woady Yaloak Primary School-Smythesdale Campus

      School
      50 Becker Street, Smythesdale, Central region
  • Somerville
    • Somerville Childcare and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      14-24 Gomms Road, Somerville, Central region
  • Sorrento
    • Sorrento Community Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      860-868 Melbourne Road, Sorrento, Central region
    • Sorrento Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      20 Darling Road, Sorrento, Central region
    • Sorrento Primary School

      School
      32 Kerferd Avenue, Sorrento, Central region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      Constitution Hill Road, Sorrento, Central region
  • South Morang
    • Paradise Kids Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Paradise Way, South Morang, Central region
  • Springhurst
    • Springhurst Primary School

      School
      121 Anzac Road, Springhurst, North East region
  • Springvale
    • Minaret Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      71 Whitworth Avenue, Springvale, Central region
    • Whitworth Ave Minaret Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      75 A, Whitworth Avenue, Springvale, Central region
  • Springvale South
    • Hoa Nghiem Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      442-448 Springvale Road, Springvale South, Central region
    • Hoa Nghiem Primary School

      School
      442-448 Springvale Road - Punt Road Oval, Springvale South, Central region
  • St Andrews Beach
    • St Andrews Beach Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      99 Bass Meadows Boulevard, St Andrews Beach, Central region
  • St Arnaud
    • St Arnaud Primary School

      School
      Charlton Road, St Arnaud, Wimmera region
  • St Helena
    • North-Eastern Montessori School

      School
      315 Aqueduct Road, St Helena, Central region
    • North-Eastern Montessori School Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      315 Aqueduct Road, St Helena, Central region
  • Stanhope
    • Stanhope Primary School

      School
      48 Midland Highway, Stanhope, Northern Country region
  • Staughton Vale
    • Bacchus Marsh Grammar-Staughton Vale Farm Campus

      School
      155 Staughton Vale road, Staughton Vale, Central region
  • Stawell
    • Cooinda Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      74 Cooper Street, Stawell, Wimmera region
    • Marang Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      87-89 D'arcy Street, Stawell, Wimmera region
    • Marrang Kindergarten and Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      87-89 D'arcy Street, Stawell, Wimmera region
    • OneSchool Global Vic-Stawell Centre

      School
      9 Cahill Road, Stawell, Wimmera region
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      55 Patrick Street, Stawell, Wimmera region
    • Stawell Secondary College

      School
      79-97 Patrick Street, Stawell, Wimmera region
    • Stawell West Primary School

      School
      80-88 Cooper Street, Stawell, Wimmera region
  • Stratford
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      2 Merrick Street, Stratford, West and South Gippsland region
    • Stratford Primary School

      School
      14 Wellsford Street, Stratford, West and South Gippsland region
  • Strathmerton
    • Strathmerton Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Butt Street, Strathmerton, Northern Country region
    • Strathmerton Primary School

      School
      Findlay Street, Strathmerton, Northern Country region
  • Strathtulloh
    • Aspire Early Education Atherstone Estate

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Ladbroke Street , Strathtulloh, Central region
  • Sunbury
    • Red Rock Christian College-Main Campus

      School
      340 Settlement Road, Sunbury, Central region
    • Salesian College

      School
      Rupertswood - 1 Macedon Street, Sunbury, Central region
    • St Mary's College for the Deaf-Sunbury Campus

      School
      1 Macedon Street, Sunbury, Central region
  • Swan Hill
    • Son Centre Christian College

      School
      141a Aerodrome Road, Swan Hill, Mallee region
    • Swan Hill College-FLO Campus

      School
      Murray Valley Highway, Swan Hill, Mallee region
  • Tallygaroopna
    • Tallygaroopna Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Victoria Street, Tallygaroopna, Northern Country region
    • Tallygaroopna Primary School

      School
      24-34 Victoria Street, Tallygaroopna, Northern Country region
    • Tallygaroopna Primary School OSH Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Tallygaroopna Primary School -24-34 Victoria Street, Tallygaroopna, Northern Country region
  • Tangambalanga
    • Kiewa Valley Kids

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Huon Road, Tangambalanga, North East region
    • Kiewa Valley Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      81 Kiewa East Road, Tangambalanga, North East region
    • Kiewa Valley Primary School

      School
      81 Kiewa East Road, Tangambalanga, North East region
    • Kiewa Valley Primary School Combined Out of School Hour Care

      Early Childhood Service
      81 Kiewa East Road, Tangambalanga, North East region
  • Tanjil South
    • Tanjil South Primary School

      School
      253 Moe-Willow Grove Road, Tanjil South, Central region
  • Tarneit
    • Al-Taqwa College-Olive Branch Annexe

      School
      860 Derrimut Road, Tarneit, Central region
    • Big Childcare-Tarneit Rise PS OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Tarneit West Primary School - 51-71 Hummingbird Boulevard, Tarneit, Central region
    • Child's Play Tarneit West

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Hermosa Drive, Tarneit, Central region
    • Future Kids Child Care-West Tarneit

      Early Childhood Service
      999 LEAKES ROAD, Tarneit, Central region
    • Tarneit Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      150 Sunset Views Boulevard, Tarneit, Central region
  • Tarrington
    • Tarrington Lutheran School

      School
      7901 Hamilton Highway, Tarrington, South West region
  • Tatura
    • Harston Primary School

      School
      155 Harston Road, Tatura, Northern Country region
  • Teesdale
    • Teesdale Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1107 Bannockburn-Shelford Road, Teesdale, Central region
    • Teesdale Primary School

      School
      Main Road, Teesdale, Central region
    • Teesdale Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Main Road, Teesdale, Central region
  • Terang
    • Buckle My Shoe Terang PTY LTD

      Early Childhood Service
      The Promenade, Terang, South West region
    • Hampden Schoolist School-Terang Campus

      School
      71 Warrnambool Road, Terang, South West region
    • Terang Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      62 Dow Street, Terang, South West region
    • Terang College-5-12 Campus

      School
      45 Strong Street, Terang, South West region
    • Terang College-P-4 Campus

      School
      6655 Princes Highway, Terang, South West region
  • Thornton
    • Rubicon Outdoor Centre-Thornton Campus

      School
      264 Rubicon Road, Thornton, North Central region
  • Thorpdale
    • Thorpdale Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      14 Johnstone Street, Thorpdale, Central region
    • Thorpdale Primary School

      School
      19 Robinson Street, Thorpdale, Central region
  • Tongala
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      Mangan Street, Tongala, Northern Country region
    • Tongala Community Activities Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      624 Henderson Road, Tongala, Northern Country region
  • Toongabbie
    • Toongabbie Primary School

      School
      Victoria Street, Toongabbie, East Gippsland region
  • Toora
    • Toora Primary School

      School
      5 Harriet Street, Toora, West and South Gippsland region
  • Torquay
    • Camp Australia-Christian College Geelong-Surf Coast Campus OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      248 Great Ocean Road, Torquay, Central region
    • Camp Australia-St Therese Primary School, Torquay OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      50 Grossmans Road, Torquay, Central region
    • Childs Play Torquay

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Pintail Drive, Torquay, Central region
    • Kelly Club Lisieux Catholic Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      90 South Beach Road, Torquay, Central region
    • St Therese School

      School
      50 Grossmans Road, Torquay, Central region
    • Surf Coast Secondary College

      School
      75 White Street, Torquay, Central region
    • Torquay Coast Primary School

      School
      25 Stretton Drive, Torquay, Central region
  • Torquay North
    • Lisieux Catholic Primary School

      School
      90 South Beach Road, Torquay North, Central region
  • Traralgon
    • Chairo Christian School-Traralgon

      Early Childhood Service
      2-10 Lansdowne Road, Traralgon, East Gippsland region
    • Chairo Christian School-Traralgon Campus

      School
      2-10 Lansdowne Road, Traralgon, East Gippsland region
    • Latrobe School Developmental School

      School
      Hickox Street, Traralgon, East Gippsland region
    • Traralgon Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      4-10 Mapleson Drive, Traralgon, East Gippsland region
  • Trawalla
    • Trawalla Primary School

      School
      11 Trawalla Road, Trawalla, South West region
    • Trawalla-Beaufort OSHCkub

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Trawalla Road, Trawalla, South West region
  • Truganina
    • Camp Australia-St Clare’s Catholic Primary School Truganina OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      130 Marquands Road, Truganina, Central region
    • Mainview Boulevard Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Mainview Boulevard, Truganina, Central region
    • Woodlands Truganina Pty Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      6/451 Leakes Road, Truganina, Central region
  • Truganina South
    • St Clare's Catholic Primary School-Main campus

      School
      130 Marquands Road, Truganina South, Central region
  • Tullamarine
    • Tullamarine Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      189 South Centre Road, Tullamarine, Central region
  • Tungamah
    • Tungamah Primary School

      School
      15-17 Tower Street, Tungamah, Northern Country region
  • Tyabb
    • Camp Australia-Flinders Christian College Tyabb Campus OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Flinders Christian Community College - Cnr Boes Road and Mornington Tyab Road, Tyabb, Central region
    • Padua College-Tyabb Campus

      School
      1585 Frankston-Flinders Road, Tyabb, Central region
    • Tyabb Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      1475 Frankston-Flinders Road, Tyabb, Central region
  • Tynong
    • St Thomas Aquinas College

      School
      1 Tynong Road, Tynong, Central region
  • Undera
    • Undera Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Anderson Street, Undera, Northern Country region
    • Undera Primary School

      School
      45-55 Anderson Street, Undera, Northern Country region
  • Upper Ferntree Gully
    • Coonara Community House

      Early Childhood Service
      22 Willow Road, Upper Ferntree Gully, Central region
  • Ventnor
    • Phillip Island Village School

      School
      479 Berrys Beach Road, Ventnor, Central region
  • Viewbank
    • Viewbank Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      84 Duff Parade, Viewbank, Central region
  • Waaia
    • Waaia Yalca South Primary School

      School
      1 Cowan Street, Waaia, Northern Country region
  • Wallace
    • Wallace and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      729 Bungaree-Wallace Road, Wallace, Central region
  • Wallan
    • Creative Garden Early Learning Wallan

      Early Childhood Service
      94 Taylor's Lane, Wallan, North Central region
  • Walwa
    • Walwa Early Years Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      50 Main Street , Walwa, North East region
  • Wangaratta
    • Borinya, Wangaratta Community Partnership

      School
      30 College Street, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Cathedral College Wangaratta Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      344 Wangaratta-Whitfield Road, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Cathedral College Wangaratta-Murdoch Road Campus

      School
      344 Wangaratta-Whitfield Road, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Country Buddies Wangaratta

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Mason Street, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Galen Catholic College

      School
      College Street, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Wangaratta YMCA Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Yarrawonga Road, Wangaratta, North East region
  • Wantirna
    • Wantirna-Goodlife Health Club

      Early Childhood Service
      141 Mountain Highway, Wantirna, Central region
  • Wantirna South
    • 3C Kidzcare Waverley

      Early Childhood Service
      1248 High St Road, Wantirna South, Central region
    • Wantirna Kinder Haven

      Early Childhood Service
      17 Jenola Parade, Wantirna South, Central region
    • Waverley Christian College

      School
      1248 High St Road, Wantirna South, Central region
    • Waverley Christian College Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1249 High St Road, Wantirna South, Central region
  • Warracknabeal
    • St Mary's School

      School
      2-8 Campbell Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      5 Werrigar Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal Neighbourhood House Take a Break Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Cox Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal Primary School

      School
      5 Werrigar Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal School Developmental School

      School
      5 Werrigar Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal Secondary College

      School
      1 Tregear Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal Secondary College-Community Re-engagement Program

      School
      2 Cox Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
  • Warragul
    • Camp Australia-St Joseph’s Primary School-Warragul OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      167 Burke Street, Warragul, Central region
    • Community College Gippsland Ltd| ECG Community College

      School
      71 Warragul-Korumburra Road, Warragul, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Warragul-Sutton Street

      Early Childhood Service
      201 Sutton Street, Warragul, Central region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      167 Burke Street, Warragul, Central region
  • Warranwood
    • Kardinia Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      38-40 Warranwood Road, Warranwood, Central region
    • Melbourne Rudolf Steiner Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      213 Wonga Road, Warranwood, Central region
    • Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School

      School
      213 Wonga Road, Warranwood, Central region
    • Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      213 Wonga Road, Warranwood, Central region
  • Warrenheip
    • Warrenheip Primary School

      School
      93 Warrenheip Road, Warrenheip, Central region
  • Warrnambool
    • Sherwood Park Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Princes Highway, Warrnambool, South West region
    • Warrnambool City Council OSHC Service-Vacation Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Caramut Road, Warrnambool, South West region
    • Warrnambool School Developmental School

      School
      1 Goodall Street, Warrnambool, South West region
  • Waurn Ponds
    • Christian College Geelong-Senior School-Waurn Ponds

      School
      135 Pigdons Road, Waurn Ponds, Central region
    • Christian College Institute of Senior Education-Arts/Technology Centre Villa Paloma Campus

      School
      25 Princes Highway, Waurn Ponds, Central region
    • Christian College Institute of Senior Education-Main Campus

      School
      135 Pigdons Road, Waurn Ponds, Central region
    • Fernwood Fitness Waurn Ponds

      Early Childhood Service
      3, 2-26 Rossack Drive, Waurn Ponds, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Waurn Ponds

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Baxter Drive and Nicol Drive South - Deakin University, Waurn Ponds, Central region
    • Next Steps Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      125 Pigdons Road, Waurn Ponds, Central region
  • Welshpool
    • Welshpool and District Primary School

      School
      5960 South Gippsland Highway, Welshpool, West and South Gippsland region
    • Welshpool Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      15 Main Street, Welshpool, West and South Gippsland region
  • Wendouree
    • Mount Rowan Secondary College

      School
      457 Forest Street, Wendouree, Central region
    • Yuille Park P-8 Community College-Yuille Campus

      School
      McKenzie Drive, Wendouree, Central region
  • West Melton
    • St Catherine's of Siena OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Bulmans Road, West Melton, Central region
  • Wheelers Hill
    • Big Childcare-Caulfield Grammar Wheelers Hill OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill, Central region
    • Caulfield Grammar Pre-Prep

      Early Childhood Service
      74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill, Central region
    • Caulfield Grammar School-Wheelers Hill Campus

      School
      74-82 Jells Road, Wheelers Hill, Central region
  • White Hills
    • White Hills Primary School

      School
      16 Plumridge Street, White Hills, Northern Country region
  • Whittlesea
    • St Mary's OSHClub Whittlesea

      Early Childhood Service
      Fir Street, Whittlesea, Central region
    • Whittlesea Primary School

      School
      2425-2435 Plenty Road, Whittlesea, Central region
    • Whittlesea PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      2435 Plenty Road, Whittlesea, Central region
  • Whorouly
    • Whorouly and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Church Street, Whorouly, North East region
    • Whorouly Primary School

      School
      18 Church Street, Whorouly, North East region
  • Willaura
    • Willaura and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      91 Main Street, Willaura, South West region
    • Willaura Primary School

      School
      14 Warranooke Street, Willaura, South West region
  • Willowmavin
    • Willowmavin Primary School

      School
      690 Willowmavin Road, Willowmavin, North Central region
  • Winchelsea
    • Helen M Kininmonth Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Hesse Street, Winchelsea, Central region
    • Winchelsea Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      63 Hesse Street , Winchelsea, Central region
    • Winchelsea House Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Hesse Street, Winchelsea, Central region
    • Winchelsea Primary School

      School
      60 Main Street, Winchelsea, Central region
    • Winchelsea Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      60 Main Street, Winchelsea, Central region
  • Winton
    • Winton Primary School

      School
      Fox Street, Winton, North East region
  • Wodonga
    • Wodonga Middle Years College-HighWater Campus

      School
      Gateway Village, Lincoln Causeway, Wodonga, North East region
  • Wollert
    • Big Childcare-Glowrey Catholic PS OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Glowrey Catholic Primary School - 10 Baltrum Drive, Wollert, Central region
    • Glowrey Catholic Primary School

      School
      10 Baltrum Drive, Wollert, Central region
    • Korin Korin Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      20 Champions Parade, Wollert, Central region
  • Wonthaggi
    • Bass Coast Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      244 White Road, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • Bass Coast Schoolist School

      School
      6 Mckenzie Street, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • McKenzie Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      106-110 McKenzie Street, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      94 Korumburra Road, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • White Road Kindergarten Wonthaggi

      Early Childhood Service
      136 White Road, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • Wonthaggi Secondary College-Community VCAL Program Campus

      School
      239 White Road, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • Wonthaggi Secondary College-Dudley Campus

      School
      174 South Dudley Road, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • Wonthaggi Secondary College-Senior Campus

      School
      2 McKenzie Street, Wonthaggi, Central region
    • YMCA Wonthaggi Aquatic and Leisure Centre Vacation Care

      Early Childhood Service
      41 Wentworth Road, Wonthaggi, Central region
  • Woodglen
    • Lindenow Primary School-Woodglen Campus

      School
      205 Woodglen Road, Woodglen, East Gippsland region
  • Woolsthorpe
    • Woolsthorpe Primary School

      School
      12 Manifold Street, Woolsthorpe, South West region
  • Wunghnu
    • Wunghnu Primary School

      School
      Brunton Street, Wunghnu, Northern Country region
  • Wurruk
    • Wurruk Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Wurruk Primary - 13-19 Fisk Street, Wurruk, West and South Gippsland region
    • Wurruk Primary School

      School
      13-19 Fisk Street, Wurruk, West and South Gippsland region
  • Wy Yung
    • Gippsland Grammar Early Learning Centre-Wy Yung

      Early Childhood Service
      86 Bullumwaal Road, Wy Yung, East Gippsland region
    • Gippsland Grammar Outside School Hours Care Wy Yung

      Early Childhood Service
      86 Bullumwaal Road, Wy Yung, East Gippsland region
    • Gippsland Grammar-Bairnsdale Campus

      School
      88 Bullumwaal Road, Wy Yung, East Gippsland region
  • Wycheproof
    • Wycheproof P-12 College

      School
      McKenzie Crescent, Wycheproof, Mallee region
  • Wyndham Vale
    • Camp Australia-Iramoo Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      McGrath Road, Wyndham Vale, Central region
    • Heatherton Christian College-Wyndham Christian College

      School
      416-438 Ballan Road, Wyndham Vale, Central region
    • Sparrow Early Learning Manor Lakes

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Manor Lakes Boulevard, Wyndham Vale, Central region
    • Wyndham Christian College TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      416-438 Ballan Road, Wyndham Vale, Central region
  • Yallourn North
    • Yallourn North Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      39 Carmel Avenue, Yallourn North, East Gippsland region
    • Yallourn North Primary School

      School
      2A Reserve Street, Yallourn North, East Gippsland region
    • Yallourn North Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      Reserve Street , Yallourn North, East Gippsland region
  • Yapeen
    • Castlemaine Secondary College-Yapeen Campus

      School
      Yapeen School Lane, Yapeen, North Central region
  • Yarra Glen
    • KIN OSH Program

      Early Childhood Service
      35 Symonds Street , Yarra Glen, Central region
    • Yarra Glen Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      43A Forest Street, Yarra Glen, Central region
    • Yarra Glen Primary School

      School
      35 Symonds Street, Yarra Glen, Central region
  • Yarragon
    • Yarragon Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      139 Princes Highway, Yarragon, Central region
    • Yarragon Early Learning Centre and Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      65 Loch Street , Yarragon, Central region
    • Yarragon Primary School

      School
      65 Loch Street, Yarragon, Central region
  • Yarram
    • St Mary's School

      School
      5 Buckley Street, Yarram, West and South Gippsland region
    • Yarram Secondary College

      School
      86 James Street, Yarram, West and South Gippsland region
  • Yarrawonga
    • Country Buddies

      Early Childhood Service
      1-3 Zorro Drive, Yarrawonga, Northern Country region
    • Yarrawonga College P-12 OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Gilmore Street, Yarrawonga, Northern Country region
    • Yarrawonga Early Childhood Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      87-97 Orr Street, Yarrawonga, Northern Country region
  • Yering
    • Yering Primary School

      School
      22-24 Melba Highway, Yering, Central region
  • Yinnar
    • Yinnar and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      16 Main Street, Yinnar, East Gippsland region
    • Yinnar Primary School

      School
      30 Main Street, Yinnar, East Gippsland region
  • Zeerust
    • Zeerust Primary School

      School
      245 Zeerust Road, Zeerust, Northern Country region