Bushfire At-Risk Register (BARR)

Schools, kindergartens and child care facilities at the highest risk of fire danger are placed on the Department's BARR. Inclusion on this register is a trigger for the school, kindergarten or child care facility to pre-emptively close on days declared Code Red in their Bureau of Meteorology district.

If you have queries relating to the register, please email emergency.management@edumail.vic.gov.au

For information regarding closures of schools, kindergartens, child care facilities or bus services, refer to emergency closures.

You can also access the Victorian Registrations and Qualifications Authority's (VRQA) Guidelines on bushfire preparedness

For general information regarding emergencies or Code Red days, read emergencies.

Read the full bushfire and grassfire preparedness policy
Available in the Policy and Advisory Library

Bushfire At-Risk Register (Updated 15 August 2020)

Explore entities listed on the BARR below or download a copy of the register (xls - 71.12kb)

Searching the register

The complete register is listed by suburb below. You can filter by Bureau of Meteorology region or type of education setting below to refine your search.

Suburb

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Bureau of Meteorology region

Central | East GippslandMallee | North CentralNorth EastNorthern CountrySouth WestWest and South GippslandWimmera

Type

School | School camp | Early childhood service

Clear filter



  • Aireys Inlet
    • Aireys Inlet Primary School

      School
      Anderson Street, Aireys Inlet, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Aireys Inlet Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Great Ocean Rd, Aireys Inlet, Central region
  • Amphitheatre
    • Amphitheatre Primary School

      School
      16 School Road, Amphitheatre, South West region
  • Anakie
    • Anakie Primary Out of School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      2125-2135 Ballan Road, Anakie, Central region
    • Anakie Primary School

      School
      2125-2135 Ballan Road, Anakie, Central region
  • Anglesea
    • Anglesea Community House

      Early Childhood Service
      5 McMillan Street, Anglesea, Central region
    • Anglesea Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      McMillan Street, Anglesea, Central region
    • Anglesea Primary School

      School
      85 Camp Road, Anglesea, Central region
    • Anglesea Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      85 Camp Road, Anglesea, Central region
  • Apsley
    • Apsley Primary School

      School
      46 Laidlaw Street, Apsley, Wimmera region
  • Ararat
    • Ararat North Kinder Care

      Early Childhood Service
      66 Blake Street, Ararat, South West region
    • Ararat North Primary School

      School
      66 Blake Street, Ararat, South West region
  • Arthurs Creek
    • Arthurs Creek Primary School

      School
      900 Arthurs Creek Road, Arthurs Creek, Central region
  • Ashbourne
    • Melbourne Grammar School - Banksia Peninsula Camp (Melbourne Grammar School - Ashbourne)

      School Camp
      935 Falloons Road, Ashbourne, Central region
  • Avenel
    • Avenel Early Childhood Service

      Early Childhood Service
      31 Watson St, Avenel, Northern Country region
    • Avenel Primary School

      School
      40 Anderson Street, Avenel, Northern Country region
  • Avonsleigh
    • Avonsleigh Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      15B Avon Road, Avonsleigh, Central region
  • Axe Creek
    • Eppalock Primary School

      School
      149 Patons Road, Axe Creek, Northern Country region
  • Ballarat
    • Brown Hill Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Reid Court, Ballarat, Central region
  • Ballarat East
    • St Francis Xavier School

      School
      Fortune Street, Ballarat East, Central region
  • Balliang East
    • Balliang East Primary School

      School
      4 School Road, Balliang East, Central region
  • Balnarring
    • Balnarring Community Child Care Incorporated

      Early Childhood Service
      3045 Frankston-Flinders Road, Balnarring, Central region
    • Balnarring Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Civic Court, Balnarring, Central region
    • Balnarring Primary School

      School
      1 Civic Court, Balnarring, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Balnarring Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Civic Street, Balnarring, Central region
  • Banksia Peninsula
    • Carey Camp Toonallook

      School Camp
      281 Cranswick Road, Banksia Peninsula, East Gippsland region
    • Melbourne Grammar School - Banksia Peninsula Camp

      School Camp
      123 Cranswick Road, Banksia Peninsula, East Gippsland region
    • St Leonard's College - Camp Ibis

      School Camp
      125 Cranwsick Road, Banksia Peninsula, East Gippsland region
    • Wesley College - Mallana Camp

      School Camp
      324 Cranswick Rd, Banksia Peninsula, East Gippsland region
  • Baranduda
    • Baranduda Community Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Sage Court, Baranduda, North East region
    • Baranduda Primary School

      School
      7 Verbena Street, Baranduda, North East region
    • Baranduda PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      7 Verbena St, Baranduda, North East region
    • St Francis of Assisi Primary School, Wodonga (St Francis of Assisi Primary School)

      School
      214 Baranduda Boulevard, Baranduda, North East region
    • Village Early Education Baranduda

      Early Childhood Service
      5 Glenwood Bvd, Baranduda, North East region
    • Wodonga Catholic Parish OSHC - St Francis Campus

      Early Childhood Service
      214 Baranduda Bvd, Baranduda, North East region
  • Barmah Town
    • Barmah Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Schier Street, Barmah Town, Northern Country region
    • Barmah Outreach Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Schier Street, Barmah Town, Northern Country region
  • Barnawartha
    • Barnawartha Out Of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Barnawartha Primary School, 11-17 Stanley Street, Barnawartha, North East region
    • Barnawartha Primary School

      School
      11-17 Stanely Street, Barnawartha, North East region
  • Bayles
    • Bayles Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Main Street, Bayles, Central region
  • Beaconsfield Upper
    • Beaconsfield Upper OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Beaconsfield Upper Primary, 40-42 Stoney Creek Road, Beaconsfield Upper, Central region
    • Beaconsfield Upper Primary School

      School
      40 Stoney Creek Road, Beaconsfield Upper, Central region
    • Upper Beaconsfield Community Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Salisbury Road, Beaconsfield Upper, Central region
    • Upper Beaconsfield Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      36 Stoney Creek Road, Beaconsfield Upper, Central region
    • Upper Beaconsfield McBride Road Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      3 McBride Road, Beaconsfield Upper, Central region
  • Bealiba
    • Bealiba Primary School

      School
      9 Grant Street, Bealiba, North Central region
  • Beeac
    • Beeac Primary School

      School
      35 Lang Street, Beeac, South West region
  • Beechworth
    • Beechworth Community Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Albert Road (Latrobe Campus), Beechworth, North East region
    • Beechworth Kindergarten Inc.

      Early Childhood Service
      Albert Road (Latrobe Campus), Beechworth, North East region
    • Beechworth Montessori

      Early Childhood Service
      42 Gilchrist Ave, Beechworth, North East region
    • Beechworth Montessori School

      School
      42 Gilchrist Ave, Lot 7, 5 Warner Road, Beechworth, North East region
    • Beechworth Primary School

      School
      17 Junction Road, Beechworth, North East region
    • Beechworth PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      17 Junction Road, Beechworth, North East region
    • Beechworth Secondary College

      School
      85 Balaclava Road, Beechworth, North East region
    • St Joseph's Beechworth TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      St Josephs Primary School, 6 Priory Lane, Beechworth, North East region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      6 Priory Lane, Beechworth, North East region
  • Belgrave
    • After The Bell Aus- Mater Christi College

      Early Childhood Service
      Mater Christi College, 28 Bayview Rd, Belgrave, Central region
    • Belgrave Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Hayes Avenue, Belgrave, Central region
    • Mater Christi College

      School
      28 Bayview Road, Belgrave, Central region
    • St Thomas More's School

      School
      Reynold's Lane, Belgrave, Central region
    • Youth Leadership Victoria - St Thomas More OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Reynolds Lane, Belgrave, Central region
  • Belgrave Heights
    • Belgrave Heights Christian School

      School
      20 Wattle Valley Road, Belgrave Heights, Central region
    • Belgrave Heights Christian School Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Wattle Valley Road, Belgrave Heights, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Belgrave Heights Christian School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Belgrave Heights Christian School, Wattle Valley Road, Belgrave Heights, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Belgrave Heights

      Early Childhood Service
      75 Colby Drive, Belgrave Heights, Central region
  • Belgrave South
    • Belgrave South OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      175 Colby Dr, Belgrave South, Central region
    • Belgrave South Primary School

      School
      175 Colby Drive, Belgrave South, Central region
    • Len Jeffrey Memorial Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      102 Colby Drive, Belgrave South, Central region
  • Bellbrae
    • Bellbrae Primary School

      School
      50 School Road, Bellbrae, Central region
    • Bellbrae PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      50 School Rd, Bellbrae, Central region
  • Benalla
    • Benalla P-12 College (Lake Nillacoote Camp)

      School Camp
      4035 Midland Highway, Benalla, North East region
  • Bendigo
    • Bendigo Primary School

      School
      Old Violet Street, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Camp Australia - Bendigo Violet Street Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Old Violet Street, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • First Grammar Bendigo

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Sharon Street, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Helen Jessen Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      145 Crook Street, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Kalianna Special School

      School Camp
      Nolan Street, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Lightning Reef Primary School

      School
      74 Holmes Road, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Kennington Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      17 Crook Street, Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Spring Gully Primary School

      School
      104-110 Spring Gully Road, Bendigo, Northern Country region
  • Bendigo/Junortoun
    • Catherine McAuley College (Catherine McAuley College Coolock Campus)

      School
      McIvor Highway, Bendigo/Junortoun, Northern Country region
  • Bethanga
    • Bethanga Primary School

      School
      5 Beardmore Street, Bethanga, North East region
  • Beulah
    • Beulah Outreach Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Henty Highway, Beulah, Mallee region
    • Beulah Primary School

      School
      Henty Highway, Beulah, Mallee region
  • Big Hill
    • Big Hill Primary School

      School
      5644 Calder Highway, Big Hill, Northern Country region
    • Big Hill Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      5644 Calder Highway, Big Hill, Northern Country region
  • Blackburn
    • Blackburn Lake Primary School

      School
      12 - 14 Florence Street, Blackburn, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Blackburn Lake Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Florence Street, Blackburn, Central region
  • Blackwood
    • Frankston Special Developmental School (Blackwood Special Schools Outdoor Education Centre)

      School Camp
      1015 Greendale-Trentham road, Blackwood, Central region
  • Blind Bight
    • Blind Bight Community Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Anchorage Drive, Blind Bight, Central region
  • Bogong
    • Outdoor School

      School Camp
      1 Black Possum Road, Bogong, North East region
  • Boho South
    • Northcote High School (Boho South Camp)

      School Camp
      467 Bonnie Doon Road, Boho South, Northern Country region
  • Bolinda
    • Bolinda Primary School

      School
      1 Mullalys Road, Bolinda, Central region
    • Schools OUT OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Mullalys Rd, Bolinda, Central region
  • Bolwarra
    • Bolwarra Primary School

      School
      249 Princes Highway, Bolwarra, South West region
  • Bona Vista
    • Bona Vista Primary School

      School
      520 Bona Vista Road, Bona Vista, Central region
  • Boolarra
    • Boolarra Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Church Street, Boolarra, East Gippsland region
    • Boolarra Primary School

      School
      Tarwin Street, Boolarra, East Gippsland region
  • Boort
    • Boort District P-12 School

      School
      9 - 27 Malone Street, Boort, Northern Country region
    • Boort Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      123-127 Godfrey Street, Boort, Northern Country region
  • Bright
    • Alpine View Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      23 Deacon Ave, Bright, North East region
    • Bright Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      PARK STREET,, BRIGHT, North East region
    • Bright P-12 College

      School
      46 Bakers Gully Road, Bright, North East region
  • Broken Creek
    • Broken Creek Primary School

      School
      413 Quinn Road, Broken Creek, North East region
  • Bruthen
    • Bruthen Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Seehusen Avenue, Bruthen, East Gippsland region
    • Bruthen Primary School

      School
      31 Great Alpine Road, Bruthen, East Gippsland region
  • Buangor
    • Buangor Primary School

      School
      26 School Road, Buangor, South West region
  • Buchan
    • Buchan Early Childhood Development Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      5621 Buchan-Orbost Road, Buchan, East Gippsland region
    • Buchan Primary School

      School
      4 Dalley Street, Buchan, East Gippsland region
  • Bullarto
    • Bullarto Primary School

      School
      131 Bullarto South Road, Bullarto, Central region
  • Bullengarook
    • Sunbury And Macedon Ranges Specialist School (Bullengarook Senior Campus)

      School
      705 Bacchus Marsh Road, Bullengarook, Central region
  • Bunyip
    • Bunyip OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      1290 Nar Nar Goon-Longwarry Rd, Bunyip, Central region
    • Bunyip Primary School

      School
      1290 Nar Nar Goon - Longwarry Road, Bunyip, Central region
  • Burwood
    • Wattle Hill Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      19 Livingstone Close, Burwood, Central region
  • Buxton
    • Buxton Primary School

      School
      2208 Maroondah Highway, Buxton, North Central region
  • California Gully
    • California Gully Primary School

      School
      4-14 Staley Street, California Gully, Northern Country region
    • California Gully Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      4-14 Staley Street, California Gully, Northern Country region
  • Campbells Creek
    • Campbells Creek Primary School

      School
      Main Road, Campbells Creek, North Central region
    • Castlemaine YMCA Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Campbells Creek Primary School, 129 Main Rd, Campbells Creek, North Central region
    • Olivet Christian College

      School
      89 Main Rd, Campbells Creek, North Central region
  • Cann River
    • Cann River P-12 College

      School
      20-24 Tamboon Road, Cann River, East Gippsland region
    • Cann Valley Community Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Tyson Street, Cann River, East Gippsland region
  • Cape Bridgewater
    • Wesley College - Lochend Camp

      School Camp
      22 Kennedys Rd, Cape Bridgewater, South West region
  • Carisbrook
    • Carisbrook Primary School

      School
      2 Camp Street, Carisbrook, North Central region
  • Carlisle River
    • Carlisle River Primary School

      School
      49 Moomowroong Road, Carlisle River, South West region
  • Carlsruhe
    • Woodend Primary School (Carlsruhe Campus)

      School
      57 Nicholson Street, Carlsruhe, Central region
  • Carrum Downs
    • Camp Australia - Flinders Christian College OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      100a Ballarto Rd, Carrum Downs, Central region
    • Flinders Christian Community College (Carrum Downs Campus)

      School
      100 Ballarto Road, Carrum Downs, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Carrum Downs - Arcadia Street

      Early Childhood Service
      4-6 Arcadia Street, Carrum Downs, Central region
    • Kinder at Flinders

      Early Childhood Service
      100a Ballarto Rd, Carrum Downs, Central region
  • Casterton
    • Casterton Primary School

      School
      14 - 24 Mc Pherson Street, Casterton, South West region
    • Kathleen Millikan Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1 - 7 Jackson Street, Casterton, South West region
    • Sacred Heart School

      School
      39 Robertson Street, Casterton, South West region
  • Castlemaine
    • Castlemaine Primary School

      School
      Cnr Mostyn & Urquhart Street, Castlemaine, North Central region
    • Castlemaine Secondary College (Junior Campus)

      School
      Blakeley Rd, Castlemaine, North Central region
    • Castlemaine Secondary College (Senior Campus)

      School
      Etty Street, Castlemaine, North Central region
    • Nido Early School Castlemaine

      Early Childhood Service
      104 Johnstone Street, Castlemaine, North Central region
    • Ray Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      54 Ray Street, Castlemaine, North Central region
    • South Castlemaine Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Etty Street, Castlemaine, North Central region
    • Winters Flat Primary School

      School
      3 Roberts Avenue, Castlemaine, North Central region
  • Cavendish
    • Cavendish Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Barker Street, Cavendish, South West region
    • Cavendish Primary School

      School
      8-10 Barker Street, Cavendish, South West region
  • Chatsworth
    • Chatsworth Occasional Child Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Caramut-Chatsworth Road, Chatsworth, South West region
  • Chewton
    • Chewton Primary School

      School
      1 Hunter Street, Chewton, North Central region
  • Childers
    • Baringa Special School (Baringa Homestead)

      School Camp
      984 Allambee-Childers Road, Childers, Central region
  • Chiltern
    • Chiltern Primary School

      School
      91-101 Albert Road, Chiltern, North East region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      142 North Road, Chiltern, North East region
  • Christmas Hills
    • Christmas Hills Primary School

      School
      1409 Eltham-yarra Glen Road, Christmas Hills, Central region
  • Chum Creek
    • Chum Creek Primary School

      School
      705 Chum Creek Road, Chum Creek, Central region
    • Chum Creek Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      705 Chum Creek Road, Chum Creek, Central region
    • Scotch College - Chum Creek Campus

      School Camp
      903 Chum Creek Road, Chum Creek, Central region
    • Wesley College Melbourne - Chum Creek Outdoor Education Campus

      School Camp
      251 Old Chum Creek Road, Chum Creek, Central region
  • Clifton Creek
    • Clifton Creek Primary School

      School
      1020 Deptford Road, Clifton Creek, East Gippsland region
  • Cockatoo
    • Cockatoo Community Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      75-77 Pakenham Road, Cockatoo, Central region
    • Cockatoo Kinder

      Early Childhood Service
      23 Bailey Road, Cockatoo, Central region
    • Cockatoo Primary School

      School
      19-33 Belgrave-Gembrook Road, Cockatoo, Central region
    • Cockatoo Primary School Council OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Gembrook Road, Cockatoo, Central region
    • Maxwell Creative School

      School
      6 Rainy Hill Road, Cockatoo, Central region
  • Coimadai
    • Coimadai Primary School

      School
      86 Bennetts Lane, Coimadai, Central region
  • Concongella
    • Concongella Primary School

      School
      61 Concongella School Road, Concongella, Wimmera region
  • Coongulla
    • Yarra Valley Grammar School - Wootton Lodge

      School Camp
      Hodges Road, Coongulla, West and South Gippsland region
  • Cranbourne South
    • Camp Australia - Cranbourne South Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Pearcedale Road, Cranbourne South, Central region
    • Cranbourne South Primary School

      School
      Pearcedale Road, Cranbourne South, Central region
  • Creek Junction
    • St Albans Secondary College (Strathbogie Camp)

      School Camp
      Cnr Watkins road and, School Camp Road, Creek Junction, Northern Country region
  • Creswick
    • Aussie Kindies Early Learning Creswick

      Early Childhood Service
      7 Andrew Street, Creswick, Central region
    • Creswick & District Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      24 Victoria Street, Creswick, Central region
    • Creswick North Primary School

      School
      93 Macs Street, Creswick, Central region
  • Crib Point
    • Camp Australia - Crib Point Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      70 Milne St, Crib Point, Central region
    • Crib Point Primary School

      School
      70 Milne Street, Crib Point, Central region
    • One Tree Defence Childcare Unit Cerberus

      Early Childhood Service
      12/14 Cook Road, Crib Point, Central region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      17 Martin Street, Crib Point, Central region
  • Croydon North
    • Village School

      School
      9-13 Holloway Road, Croydon North, Central region
  • Darraweit Guim
    • Darraweit Guim Primary School

      School
      2 Darraweit Valley Road, Darraweit Guim, Central region
  • Dartmoor
    • Dartmoor Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Lang Street, Dartmoor, South West region
    • Dartmoor Primary School

      School
      76 Greenham Street, Dartmoor, South West region
  • Daylesford
    • Daylesford Community Child Care

      Early Childhood Service
      81 West Street, Daylesford, Central region
    • Daylesford Dharma School

      School
      90 Daylesford Trentham Road, Daylesford, Central region
    • Daylesford Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      64 Central Springs Road, Daylesford, Central region
    • Daylesford Primary School

      School
      102-128 Vincent Street, Daylesford, Central region
    • Daylesford Secondary College

      School
      39 Smith Street, Daylesford, Central region
    • St Michael's School

      School
      29 Smith Street, Daylesford, Central region
  • Deans Marsh
    • Deans Marsh Primary School

      School
      30 Deans Marsh-Lorne Road, Deans Marsh, Central region
  • Dederang
    • Dederang Primary School

      School
      4364 Kiewa Valley Highway, Via Wodonga, Dederang, North East region
    • Dederang Primary School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      4364 Kiewa Valley Hwy, Dederang, North East region
    • Dederang Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Kiewa Valley Highway, Dederang, North East region
  • Derrinallum
    • Derrinallum P-12 College

      School
      Campbell Street, Derrinallum, South West region
  • Diamond Creek
    • Camp Australia - Diamond Creek Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Clyde Street, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Diamond Creek East OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      129-163 Main Hurstbridge Rd, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Diamond Creek East Primary School

      School
      129-163 Main Hurstbridge Road, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Diamond Creek Memorial Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Collins Street, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Diamond Creek Primary School

      School
      17 Clyde Street, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Diamond Valley College

      School
      165-179 Main Hurstbridge Road, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Ness Reserve Pre-school

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Ness St, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Occasional Child Care Centre Diamond Creek

      Early Childhood Service
      Reserve Circuit, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Sacred Heart Parish School OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Gipson Street, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Sacred Heart School

      School
      25 Gipson Street, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Smartie Pants Early Learning & Development

      Early Childhood Service
      13-19 Old Diamond Creek Road, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Story House Early Learning Diamond Creek

      Early Childhood Service
      104-106 Main Hurstbridge Road, Diamond Creek, Central region
    • Sutherlands Child Care & Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      347 Diamond Creek Road, Diamond Creek, Central region
  • Dimboola
    • Dimboola Memorial Secondary College

      School
      66 Ellerman Street, Dimboola, Wimmera region
    • St Peter's Lutheran School

      School
      6-26 Horsham Road, Dimboola, Wimmera region
  • Dinner Plain
    • The Alpine School (Dinner Plain Campus)

      School Camp
      Great Alpine Road, Dinner Plain, North East region
  • Dixons Creek
    • Dixons Creek Primary School

      School
      1815 Melba Highway, Dixons Creek, Central region
  • Don Valley
    • Don Valley Primary School

      School
      Old Dalry Road, Don Valley, Central region
    • Don Valley Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Old Don Road, Don Valley, Central region
  • Doncaster East
    • Guardian Childcare & Education Doncaster East

      Early Childhood Service
      100 Deep Creek Drive, Doncaster East, Central region
  • Donvale
    • Donvale Christian College

      School
      155 Tindals Road, Donvale, Central region
    • Donvale Christian College OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      155 Tindals Road, Donvale, Central region
    • Nido Early School Donvale

      Early Childhood Service
      318-320 Springvale Rd, Donvale, Central region
    • Whitefriars College Inc (Whitefriars College Inc.)

      School
      156 Park Road, Donvale, Central region
  • Dookie Campus
    • Currawa Primary School

      School
      2 Ridge Road, Dookie Campus, Northern Country region
  • Dookie College
    • Mansfield Autism Statewide Services (Dookie Campus Secondary School)

      School
      8 Ridge Road, Dookie College, Northern Country region
  • Doreen
    • Doreen Primary School

      School
      75 Doctors Gully Road, Doreen, Central region
  • Dromana
    • Dromana Secondary College

      School
      110 Harrisons Road, Dromana, Central region
    • Peninsula Specialist College

      School
      25 Old White Hill Road, Dromana, Central region
  • Drummond
    • Drummond Primary School

      School
      9 Lauriston Road, Drummond, Central region
  • Dunkeld
    • Brauer Secondary College (Dunkeld Annexe)

      School Camp
      Grampians Tourist Road, Dunkeld, South West region
    • Dunkeld Consolidated School

      School
      93 Victoria Valley Road, Dunkeld, South West region
    • Dunkeld Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Wills Street, Dunkeld, South West region
  • Dunolly
    • Dunolly Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      94 Maude Street, Dunolly, North Central region
    • Dunolly Primary School

      School
      8 Elgin Street, Dunolly, North Central region
  • Eaglehawk
    • Bendigo YMCA Occasional Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Peter Krenz Leisure Centre, 16 Napier St, Eaglehawk, Northern Country region
    • Camp Australia - Eaglehawk North Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Darcey Street, Eaglehawk, Northern Country region
    • Eaglehawk North Primary School

      School
      1-9 Bendigo-Pyramid Road, Eaglehawk, Northern Country region
    • Eaglehawk Primary School

      School
      Church St, Eaglehawk, Northern Country region
    • Eaglehawk Secondary College

      School
      1-3 Reserve Street, Eaglehawk, Northern Country region
  • East Warburton
    • Millwarra Primary School (Warburton East Campus)

      School
      397 Woods Point Road, East Warburton, Central region
  • Eastern View
    • St Bernard's College - Santa Monica Camp

      School Camp
      970 Great Ocean Road, Eastern View, Central region
  • Ecklin South
    • Ecklin Hall

      Early Childhood Service
      Terang Ecklin Road, Ecklin South, South West region
  • Edi Upper
    • Edi Upper Primary School

      School
      832 Edi-Cheshunt Road, Edi Upper, North East region
  • Eildon
    • Penleigh & Essendon Grammar - Eildon Camp

      School Camp
      Skyline Rd, Eildon, North Central region
  • Elphinstone
    • Elphinstone Primary School

      School
      26 Wright Street, Elphinstone, North Central region
  • Eltham
    • Catholic Ladies' College Ltd

      School
      19 Diamond Street, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham North P.S Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Wattletree Road, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Dalton Street, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham Primary School

      School
      Dalton Street, Eltham, Central region
    • Eltham South Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Fordhams Rd & Metary Rd, Eltham, Central region
    • Meruka Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Meruka Drive, Eltham, Central region
  • Eltham North
    • Eltham North Primary School

      School
      35-47 Wattletree Road, Eltham North, Central region
  • Emerald
    • After The Bell Aus- Emerald Scout Hall

      Early Childhood Service
      21 Kilvington Dr, Emerald, Central region
    • Dandenong Ranges Steiner School (Crystal Brook Campus)

      School
      11c Duffys Road, Emerald, Central region
    • Emerald Out of School Hours Care Service

      Early Childhood Service
      356 Main Road, Emerald, Central region
    • Emerald Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      7-9 Kings Road, Emerald, Central region
    • Emerald Primary School

      School
      10 Heroes Avenue, Emerald, Central region
    • Emerald Secondary College

      School
      425 Belgrave-gembrook Rd, Emerald, Central region
    • HEI SCHOOLS EMERALD EARLY LEARNING CENTRE

      Early Childhood Service
      267-271 Belgrave-Gembrook Road, Emerald, Central region
  • Endeavour Hills
    • Camp Australia - St Paul Apostle North OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      76 Mossgiel Park Drive, Endeavour Hills, Central region
    • St Paul Apostle North School

      School
      76 Mossgiel Park Drive, Endeavour Hills, Central region
  • Epping
    • OneSchool Global Vic (Main Campus)

      School
      23 Scanlon Drive, Epping, Central region
  • Epsom
    • Epsom Primary School

      School
      Howard Street, Epsom, Northern Country region
    • Epsom Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Howard St, Epsom, Northern Country region
    • Great Beginnings Epsom

      Early Childhood Service
      30-36 Howard Street, Epsom, Northern Country region
  • ERICA
    • Erica Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      9-11 School Road, ERICA, North East region
  • Eskdale
    • Eskdale Primary School

      School
      3790 Omeo Highway, Eskdale, North East region
    • Mitta Valley OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      3790 Omeo Hwy, Eskdale, North East region
  • Falls Creek
    • Falls Creek Child Care

      Early Childhood Service
      17 Bogong High Plains Road, Falls Creek, North East region
    • Falls Creek Primary School

      School
      15 Slalom Street, Falls Creek, North East region
  • Ferny Creek
    • After The Bell Aus- Ferny Creek PS

      Early Childhood Service
      School Road, Ferny Creek, Central region
    • Ferny Creek Primary School

      School
      School Road, Ferny Creek, Central region
  • Flowerdale
    • Flowerdale Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      6525 Whittlesea-Yea Rd, Flowerdale, North Central region
    • Flowerdale Primary School

      School
      3377 Whittlesea Yea Road, Flowerdale, North Central region
  • Forrest
    • Forrest Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      12 Grant Street, Forrest, South West region
    • Forrest Primary School

      School
      10 Grant Street, Forrest, South West region
  • Frankston
    • Paratea Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Paratea Avenue, Frankston, Central region
  • French Island
    • Perseverance Primary School

      School
      Centreway, Tankerton, French Island, Central region
  • Freshwater Creek
    • Freshwater Creek Steiner Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Freshwater Creek Steiner School, 52 McIntyre Rd, Freshwater Creek, Central region
    • Freshwater Creek Steiner School

      School
      52 McIntyres Road, Freshwater Creek, Central region
  • Garfield North
    • Bulleen Heights School (Garfield North Outdoor Education Centre)

      School Camp
      335 Garfield North Road, Garfield North, Central region
  • Gembrook
    • Gembrook Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      19 Main Street, Gembrook, Central region
    • Gembrook Primary School

      School
      50 Main Street, Gembrook, Central region
    • LITTLE GEMS EARLY LEARNING

      Early Childhood Service
      103 MAIN STREET, Gembrook, Central region
    • OSHClub Gembrook

      Early Childhood Service
      Gembrook Primary School, 48-50 Main St, Gembrook, Central region
  • Gisborne
    • Gisborne Secondary College

      School
      95 Melton Road, Gisborne, Central region
    • Manna Gum Family and Children’s Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      71 Robertson St, Gisborne, Central region
    • Swinburne Avenue Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Swinburne Avenue, Gisborne, Central region
    • The Learning Sanctuary Gisborne

      Early Childhood Service
      93 Sheedy Road, Gisborne, Central region
    • Willowbank Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      97-99 Willowbank Rd, Gisborne, Central region
  • Gladysdale
    • Gladysdale Primary School

      School
      550 Little Yarra Road, Gladysdale, Central region
  • Glen Park
    • Glen Park Primary School

      School
      265 Ralstons Road, Glen Park, Central region
  • Glenormiston
    • Glenormiston Hall

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Kennas Lane, Glenormiston, South West region
  • Glenrowan
    • Glenrowan Primary School

      School
      40 Beaconsfield Parade, Glenrowan, North East region
    • Glenrowan Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      40 Beaconsfield Parade, Glenrowan, North East region
  • Golden Square
    • Community Kids Golden Square Early Education Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      92-94 Specimen Hill Road, Golden Square, Northern Country region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Golden Square

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Symonds Street, Golden Square, Northern Country region
    • Specimen Hill Primary Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Inglewood Street, Golden Square, Northern Country region
    • Specimen Hill Primary School

      School
      Inglewood Street, Golden Square, Northern Country region
  • Goornong
    • Goornong Primary School

      School
      26 Grant Street, Goornong, Northern Country region
  • Gormandale
    • Gormandale And District Primary School

      School
      38 Main Street, Gormandale, West and South Gippsland region
    • Gormandale Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      38 Main Street, Gormandale, West and South Gippsland region
  • Great Western
    • Great Western Primary School

      School
      Stephenson Street, Great Western, Wimmera region
  • Greensborough
    • Diamond Valley Special Developmental School

      School
      14-24 Brentwick Drive, Greensborough, Central region
    • Greenhills Neighbourhood Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      37 St Helena Road, Greensborough, Central region
    • Greenhills Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      37 St Helena Road, Greensborough, Central region
    • Yandell Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      37 St Helena Road, Greensborough, Central region
  • Greta South
    • Greta Valley Primary School

      School
      2376 Wangaratta Kilfeera Road, Greta South, North East region
    • Greta Valley Primary School O.S.H.C

      Early Childhood Service
      Greta Valley Primary School, 2376 Wangaratta-Kilfeera Road, Greta South, North East region
    • Outdoor School (Fifteen Mile Creek Camp)

      School Camp
      692 Benalla Whitfield Road, Greta South, North East region
  • Gruyere
    • Gruyere Primary School

      School
      99 Killara Road, Gruyere, Central region
  • Hallora
    • Drouin Secondary College (Blackwood Annexe)

      School Camp
      Brock Road, Hallora, Central region
  • Halls Gap
    • Halls Gap Primary School

      School
      10-14 School Road, Halls Gap, Wimmera region
  • Harcourt
    • Harcourt Pre-School Play Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      28 Buckley Street, Harcourt, North Central region
    • Harcourt Valley Primary School

      School
      3 Wilkinson Street, Harcourt, North Central region
  • Harkaway
    • Harkaway Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      65 - 67 King Road, Harkaway, Central region
    • Harkaway Primary School

      School
      65-67 King Road, Harkaway, Central region
  • Harrietville
    • Chabad Youth Holiday Program - Harrietville

      Early Childhood Service
      22 Bon Accord track, Harrietville, North East region
    • Harrietville Bush Kinder

      Early Childhood Service
      165 Great Alpine Rd, Harrietville, North East region
    • Harrietville Primary School

      School
      165 Great Alpine Road, Harrietville, North East region
  • Hastings
    • Advance College of Education Incorporated (Hastings Hub)

      School
      1973 Frankston Flinders Road, Hastings, Central region
    • Hastings Primary School

      School
      10 - 20 Hodgins Road, Hastings, Central region
    • St Mary's Child Care Service

      Early Childhood Service
      69 Marine Parade, Hastings, Central region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      69 Marine Parade, Hastings, Central region
    • TeamKids - Hastings Primary

      Early Childhood Service
      10/20 Hodgins Road, Hastings, Central region
    • Western Port Secondary College

      School
      215 High Street, Hastings, Central region
  • Hawkesdale
    • Hawkesdale and District Family Services Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      66 Mitchell Street, Hawkesdale, South West region
    • Hawkesdale P12 College

      School
      65 Mitchell Street, Hawkesdale, South West region
  • Healesville
    • Badger Creek Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      368 Badger Creek Road, Healesville, Central region
    • Badger Creek Primary School

      School
      Badger Creek Rd, Healesville, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Healesville Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      View Street, Healesville, Central region
    • Cire Outside School Hours Care Badger Creek

      Early Childhood Service
      Badger Creek Road, Healesville, Central region
    • Haig Avenue Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Haig Avenue, Healesville, Central region
    • Healesville High School

      School
      10 Camerons Road, Healesville, Central region
    • Healesville Primary School

      School
      2 View Street, Healesville, Central region
    • Queens Park Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Queens Park, Don Road, Healesville, Central region
    • Robyn Jane Children's Centre Inc

      Early Childhood Service
      6-16 Haig Avenue, Healesville, Central region
    • St Brigid's School

      School
      1 High Street, Healesville, Central region
    • Steel Street Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      42 Maroondah Highway, Healesville, Central region
    • Worawa Aboriginal College

      School
      60 - 80 Barak Lane, Healesville, Central region
  • Heathcote
    • Bendigo Community Children's Services Heathcote OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      18 Pohlman St, Heathcote, Northern Country region
    • Heathcote Primary School

      School
      31 Herriot Street, Heathcote, Northern Country region
    • Holy Rosary School

      School
      18 Pohlman Street, Heathcote, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Heathcote Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Herriot St & Camp St, Heathcote, Northern Country region
  • Hepburn
    • Hepburn Primary School

      School
      156 Main Road, Hepburn, Central region
  • Hepburn Springs
    • Hepburn Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Golf Links Road, Hepburn Springs, Central region
  • Hesket
    • Hesket Primary School

      School
      800 Romsey Road, Hesket, Central region
  • Heywood
    • Heywood Consolidated School

      School
      51 Kentbruck Road, Heywood, South West region
    • Heywood District Secondary College

      School
      Gorrie Street, Heywood, South West region
    • Heywood Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      39 Hunter Street, Heywood, South West region
    • Heywood Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      24 Hunter Street, Heywood, South West region
  • Hmas Cerberus
    • Crib Point Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      7 Cayley Avenue, Hmas Cerberus, Central region
  • Hoddles Creek
    • Hoddles Creek Primary School

      School
      700 Gembrook-Launching Place Road, Hoddles Creek, Central region
  • Howqua
    • Lauriston Girls' School (Howqua Campus)

      School
      Howqua River Road, Howqua, North East region
  • Huntly
    • Huntly Primary School

      School
      101 Brunel Street, Huntly, Northern Country region
    • Huntly Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      101 Brunel St, Huntly, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Huntly Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Greene St & Stephenson St, Huntly, Northern Country region
  • Hurstbridge
    • Ferguson Park Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Graysharps Road, Hurstbridge, Central region
    • Hurstbridge Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Hurstbridge Family Centre, 50 Graysharps Road, Hurstbridge, Central region
    • Hurstbridge Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Graysharps Road, Hurstbridge, Central region
    • Hurstbridge Primary OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Main Road, Hurstbridge, Central region
    • Hurstbridge Primary School

      School
      961-989 Heidelberg-Kinglake Rd, Hurstbridge, Central region
    • Learning Co-Operative School

      School
      10 Laceys Road, Hurstbridge, Central region
  • Indigo Valley
    • Middle Indigo Primary School

      School
      710 Indigo Creek Road, Indigo Valley, North East region
  • Inglewood
    • Inglewood Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      75A Grant Street, Inglewood, Northern Country region
    • Inglewood Primary School

      School
      77 Sullivan Street, Inglewood, Northern Country region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      87 Southey Street, Inglewood, Northern Country region
  • Invermay
    • Invermay Primary School

      School
      187 Swinglers Road, Invermay, Central region
  • Jackass Flat
    • Creative Garden Early Learning Centre Bendigo

      Early Childhood Service
      174 Jobs Gully Rd, Jackass Flat, Northern Country region
  • Jamieson
    • Jamieson Primary School

      School
      1 The Sideling, Jamieson, North East region
  • Jan Juc
    • Butterfield House Child Care and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      240 Great Ocean Rd, Jan Juc, Central region
    • The Jan Juc Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      91a Sunset Strip, Jan Juc, Central region
  • Jindivick
    • Jindivick Primary School

      School
      1080 Jacksons Track, Jindivick, Central region
  • Kallista
    • Kallista Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Tom Roberts Road, Kallista, Central region
    • Kallista Primary School

      School
      72 Monbulk Road, Kallista, Central region
    • Kallista Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      72 Monbulk Road, Kallista, Central region
  • Kangaroo Flat
    • Crusoe 7-10 Secondary College

      School
      57 - 75 Olympic Parade, Kangaroo Flat, Northern Country region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Kangaroo Flat

      Early Childhood Service
      17a Church St, Kangaroo Flat, Northern Country region
    • OneSchool Global Vic (Bendigo Centre)

      School
      155 Olympic Parade, Kangaroo Flat, Northern Country region
    • St Monica's Primary YMCA Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      91 High Street, Kangaroo Flat, Northern Country region
    • St Monica's School

      School
      91 High Street, Kangaroo Flat, Northern Country region
  • Kangaroo Ground
    • Eltham College (Kangaroo Ground)

      School
      Swipers Gully, 25 Eltham-yarra Glen Road, Kangaroo Ground, Central region
    • Kangaroo Ground Preschool Inc

      Early Childhood Service
      20 Graham Road, Kangaroo Ground, Central region
    • Kangaroo Ground Primary Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      20 Graham Road, Kangaroo Ground, Central region
    • Kangaroo Ground Primary School

      School
      Cr Graham&Eltham-Yarra Glen Rd, Kangaroo Ground, Central region
  • Kilsyth
    • Ghilgai School

      School
      295 Liverpool Road, Kilsyth, Central region
  • Kinglake
    • Kinglake Primary School

      School
      20 Mcmahons Rd, Kinglake, North Central region
    • Kinglake Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      McMahon's Rd, Kinglake, North Central region
  • Kinglake Central
    • Kinglake Ranges Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      69 Exton's Rd, Kinglake Central, North Central region
    • Kinglake West Combined Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      1041-5 Whittlesea - Kinglake Road, Kinglake Central, North Central region
    • Middle Kinglake Primary School

      School
      69 Extons Road, Kinglake Central, North Central region
    • Middle Kinglake Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      69 (RSD1) Exton's Rd, Kinglake Central, North Central region
  • Kinglake West
    • Kinglake West Primary School

      School
      1041-1061 Whittlesea-Kinglake Rd, Kinglake West, North Central region
  • Koondrook
    • Koondrook Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Punt Road, Koondrook, Mallee region
    • Koondrook Primary School

      School
      9 Punt Road, Koondrook, Mallee region
  • Koorlong
    • Koorlong Primary School

      School
      3645 Benetook Ave, Koorlong, Mallee region
  • Labertouche
    • Labertouche Primary School

      School
      35 School Road, Labertouche, Central region
  • Laharum
    • Laharum Primary School

      School
      1574 Northern Grampians Road, Laharum, Wimmera region
  • Lake Tyers
    • Lake Tyers Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      485 Rules Road, Lake Tyers, East Gippsland region
  • Lake Tyers Beach
    • Toorloo Arm Primary School

      School
      315 Lake Tyers Beach Road, Lake Tyers Beach, East Gippsland region
  • Lakes Entrance
    • Lakes Aquadome Creche

      Early Childhood Service
      43 Palmers Road, Lakes Entrance, East Gippsland region
  • Lal Lal
    • Lal Lal Primary School

      School
      12 Vaughan Street, Lal Lal, Central region
  • Lancefield
    • Lancefield Early Education Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Gwen Place, Lancefield, Central region
    • Lancefield Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      16 Dunsford Street, Lancefield, Central region
    • Lancefield Primary School

      School
      80 High Street, Lancefield, Central region
    • Schools Out Lancefield

      Early Childhood Service
      Lancefield Primary School, 80 High St, Lancefield, Central region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      2 Raglan Street, Lancefield, Central region
  • Landsborough
    • Landsborough Primary School

      School
      82 McKinlay Street, Landsborough, South West region
  • Langley
    • Langley Primary School

      School
      Crn Kyneton/Heathcote & Parsells Rd, Langley, North Central region
  • Langwarrin
    • Bayside Christian College Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      120-128 Robinson Rd, Langwarrin, Central region
    • Happy Sunshine ELC

      Early Childhood Service
      452 McClelland Dr, Langwarrin, Central region
    • TeamKids - Woodlands Primary

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Gumnut Drive,, LANGWARRIN, Central region
    • Woodlands Primary School

      School
      10 Gum Nut Drive, Langwarrin, Central region
  • Langwarrin South
    • Bayside Christian College

      School
      120-128 Robinsons Road, Langwarrin South, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Bayside Christian College OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Bayside Christian College, 120-128 Robinsons Rd, Langwarrin South, Central region
  • Launching Place
    • Launching Place Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Mathers Avenue, Launching Place, Central region
    • Launching Place Primary School

      School
      Carter Street, Launching Place, Central region
    • Launching Place PS OSHC - Extend

      Early Childhood Service
      Carter St, Launching Place, Central region
  • Lavers Hill
    • Lavers Hill and District Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Great Ocean Road, Lavers Hill, South West region
    • Lavers Hill K-12 College

      School
      Great Ocean Road, Lavers Hill, South West region
  • Lilydale
    • Edinburgh College

      School
      33-61 Edinburgh Road, Lilydale, Central region
    • Edinburgh Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      47 Edinburgh Road, Lilydale, Central region
  • Linton
    • Linton Primary School

      School
      28 Adair Street, Linton, Central region
  • Loch Sport
    • Loch Sport Primary School

      School
      7 Charlies Street, Loch Sport, West and South Gippsland region
  • Lockwood
    • Lockwood Primary School

      School
      190 Wiegards Road, Lockwood, Northern Country region
    • Lockwood Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      190 Wiegards Road, Lockwood, Northern Country region
  • Lockwood South
    • Lockwood South Combined Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      710 Calder Alternate Highway, Lockwood South, Northern Country region
    • Lockwood South Primary School

      School
      710 Calder Alternative Highway, Lockwood South, Northern Country region
  • Longford
    • Longford Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      6-8 High Street, Longford, West and South Gippsland region
    • Longford Primary School

      School
      6380 South Gippsland Highway, Longford, West and South Gippsland region
  • Longwood
    • Longwood Primary School

      School
      1-21 Hurley Street, Longwood, Northern Country region
  • Lorne
    • Lorne Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Smith Street, Lorne, Central region
    • Lorne Occasional Child Care

      Early Childhood Service
      16 Mountjoy Pde, Lorne, Central region
    • Lorne P-12 College

      School
      15 Grove Road, Lorne, Central region
  • Macarthur
    • Macarthur Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      21 Heckfield Street, Macarthur, South West region
    • Macarthur Primary School

      School
      23 Russell Street, Macarthur, South West region
  • Macclesfield
    • Macclesfield Primary School

      School
      405 Macclesfield Road, Macclesfield, Central region
    • Macclesfield PS Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      405 Macclesfield Road, Macclesfield, Central region
  • Macedon
    • Alice Miller School

      School
      110 Bailey Road, Macedon, Central region
    • Macedon Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Scott Street, Macedon, Central region
    • Macedon Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      55 Bruce Street, Macedon, Central region
    • Macedon Primary School

      School
      67 Smith Street, Macedon, Central region
    • Macedon Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      67 Smith Street, Macedon, Central region
  • Maiden Gully
    • Jenny's Kindergarten Maiden Gully

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Glenelg Drive, Maiden Gully, Northern Country region
    • Maiden Gully Primary School

      School
      10 Carolyn Way, Maiden Gully, Northern Country region
    • Maiden Gully Primary School OSH Care

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Carolyn Way, Maiden Gully, Northern Country region
    • Marist College Bendigo

      School
      95 Golf Links Road, Maiden Gully, Northern Country region
    • Stepping Stones - Marist OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      95 Golf Links Rd, Maiden Gully, Northern Country region
    • Team Holiday - Maiden Gully

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Carolyn Way, Maiden Gully, Northern Country region
  • Maldon
    • Maldon Neighbourhood Centre Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Church St & Edward St, Maldon, North Central region
    • Maldon Preschool Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      14 - 16 Camp Street, Maldon, North Central region
    • Maldon Primary School

      School
      109 High Street, Maldon, North Central region
  • Mallacoota
    • Mallacoota Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Bucknall St, Mallacoota, East Gippsland region
    • Mallacoota Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      23 Greer Street, Mallacoota, East Gippsland region
    • Mallacoota P-12 College

      School
      25 Bucknall Street, Mallacoota, East Gippsland region
    • Methodist Ladies' College (Mallacoota Campus)

      School
      MLC Marshmead, Mallacoota, East Gippsland region
  • Malmsbury
    • Malmsbury Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      Malmsbury Primary School, 28 Cameron St, Malmsbury, Central region
    • Malmsbury Primary School

      School
      28 Cameron Street, Malmsbury, Central region
  • Manangatang
    • Manangatang & District Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Robinvale-Sea Lake Road, Manangatang, Mallee region
    • Manangatang P-12 College

      School
      4105 Mallee Highway, Manangatang, Mallee region
  • Marlo
    • Marlo Primary School

      School
      Jorgensen Street, Marlo, East Gippsland region
    • The Alpine School (Snowy River Campus)

      School Camp
      Cape Conran Road, Marlo, East Gippsland region
  • Marnoo
    • Marnoo Primary School

      School
      80 Newall Street, Marnoo, Wimmera region
  • Marong
    • Marong Primary School

      School
      2 Leslie Street, Marong, Northern Country region
    • Marong Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Leslie St, Marong, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Marong Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Adams St, Marong, Northern Country region
  • Maroona
    • Maroona Primary School

      School
      7431 Mortlake-ararat Road, Maroona, South West region
  • Maryborough
    • A G Leech Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Alma Street, Maryborough, North Central region
    • Californian Gully Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      31 Wills Street, Maryborough, North Central region
    • Goldfields Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      100 Napier Street, Maryborough, North Central region
    • Highview College (Highview Christian Community College)

      School
      21 Kars Street, Maryborough, North Central region
    • Maryborough Education Centre (Balaclava) (Balaclava Road Campus)

      School
      102 - 192 Balaclava Road, Maryborough, North Central region
    • Maryborough Education Centre (Beckworth) (Beckworth Campus)

      School
      102 - 192 Balaclava Road, Maryborough, North Central region
    • Paisley Park Early Learning Centre Maryborough

      Early Childhood Service
      123-125 Inkerman Street, Maryborough, North Central region
    • T L Stone Memorial Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Lake Street, Maryborough, North Central region
  • Marysville
    • Marysville and District Kindergarten Association Inc

      Early Childhood Service
      15 Falls Rd, Marysville, North Central region
    • Marysville Primary School

      School
      15 Falls Road, Marysville, North Central region
  • Mckenzie Creek
    • Horsham College (Mc Kenzie Creek Campus)

      School
      4030 Henty Highway, Mckenzie Creek, Wimmera region
  • Menzies Creek
    • Dandenong Ranges Steiner School (School Road Campus)

      School
      51 School Road, Menzies Creek, Central region
    • Dandenong Ranges Steiner School Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      51 School Road, Menzies Creek, Central region
    • Menzies Creek Pre-School

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Menzies Road, Menzies Creek, Central region
    • Menzies Creek Primary School

      School
      12 School Road, Menzies Creek, Central region
    • Menzies Creek PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      12 School Road, Menzies Creek, Central region
  • Merino
    • Merino Consolidated School

      School
      49 Paschendale Road, Merino, South West region
  • Merrijig
    • Merrijig Primary School

      School
      1820 Mount Buller Road, Merrijig, North East region
  • Metung
    • Metung Primary School

      School
      90 Stirling Road, Metung, East Gippsland region
  • Millgrove
    • Melbourne High School (Millgrove Outdoor Education Centre)

      School Camp
      140 Dee Road, Millgrove, Central region
    • Millgrove Preschool & Maternal Child Health Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Cavanagh Road, Millgrove, Central region
    • Millwarra Primary School (Millgrove Campus)

      School
      Cavanagh Road, Millgrove, Central region
  • Mirboo North
    • Mirboo North Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Brennan Street, Mirboo North, West and South Gippsland region
    • Mirboo North Primary School

      School
      Balook Street, Mirboo North, West and South Gippsland region
    • Mirboo North PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Mirboo North Primary School, 1 Balook St, Mirboo North, West and South Gippsland region
    • Mirboo North Secondary College

      School
      Castle Street, Mirboo North, West and South Gippsland region
  • Mirrimbah
    • Princes Hill Secondary College (Mirrimbah Country Centre)

      School Camp
      Sawmill Settlement, Mirrimbah, North East region
  • Mitcham
    • Antonio Park Primary School

      School
      631-639 Whitehorse Road, Mitcham, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Antonio Park Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      631-639 Whitehorse Road, Mitcham, Central region
  • Mitta Mitta
    • Kids on Campus Mitta Mitta

      Early Childhood Service
      Magorra Park Reserve, Mitta Mitta, North East region
    • Mitta Mitta Primary School

      School
      27 Giltrap Road, Mitta Mitta, North East region
  • Monbulk
    • Monbulk Aquatic Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Baynes Park Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • Monbulk College

      School
      146-148 David Hill Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • Monbulk OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Main Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • Monbulk Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      21 Main Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • Monbulk Primary School

      School
      1 Main Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • Mountain District Christian School

      School
      325 Macclesfield Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • St Paul's School

      School
      59 Moores Road, Monbulk, Central region
    • The Cottage Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      208 Main Road, Monbulk, Central region
  • Montrose
    • 3C Kidz Care MECS

      Early Childhood Service
      135-141 York Rd, Montrose, Central region
    • Billanook Primary School

      School
      270 Sheffield Road, Montrose, Central region
    • Billanook Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      270 Sheffield Road, Montrose, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Montrose

      Early Childhood Service
      158 Swansea Road, Montrose, Central region
    • Montrose Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      1a Leith Road, Montrose, Central region
    • Montrose Primary School

      School
      17-21 Leith Road, Montrose, Central region
    • Montrose PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Leith Road, Montrose, Central region
    • Nido Early School Montrose

      Early Childhood Service
      12 Leith Rd, Montrose, Central region
    • Sarah Court Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Sarah Court, Montrose, Central region
  • Mooroopna
    • Echuca Road Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      160 Echuca Road, Mooroopna, Northern Country region
    • Frank R Pullar Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Echuca Road, Mooroopna, Northern Country region
    • Mooroopna North Primary School

      School
      835 Ardmona Road, Mooroopna, Northern Country region
  • Mortlake
    • Mortlake P-12 College

      School
      10 Hood Avenue, Mortlake, South West region
  • Mount Beauty
    • Lake View Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Lakeside Avenue, Mount Beauty, North East region
    • Mount Beauty Primary School

      School
      Lakeside Avenue, Mount Beauty, North East region
    • Mount Beauty Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Lakeside Avenue, Mount Beauty, North East region
    • Mount Beauty Secondary College

      School
      Tailrace Road, Mount Beauty, North East region
  • Mount Clear
    • Damascus College

      School
      1412 Geelong Road, Mount Clear, Central region
    • Emmaus Catholic Primary School

      School
      1503 Geelong Road, Mount Clear, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Mount Clear

      Early Childhood Service
      1108 Geelong Road, Mount Clear, Central region
    • Great Beginnings Mt Clear

      Early Childhood Service
      26 Olympic Ave, Mount Clear, Central region
    • Mount Clear College

      School
      59 Olympic Avenue, Mount Clear, Central region
    • Mount Clear Primary School

      School
      1206 Geelong Road, Mount Clear, Central region
    • Mt Clear Community Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Dallas Avenue, Mount Clear, Central region
  • Mount Dandenong
    • Mount Dandenong OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Farndons Road, Mount Dandenong, Central region
    • Mount Dandenong Primary School

      School
      Farndons Road, Mount Dandenong, Central region
    • Mt Dandenong Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      1343-1345 Mt Dandenong Tourist Road, Mount Dandenong, Central region
  • Mount Egerton
    • Mount Egerton Primary School

      School
      58 Church Street, Mount Egerton, Central region
  • Mount Eliza
    • Camp Australia - Mount Eliza North Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Moseley Drive, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Peninsula Grammar OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      72 Wooralla Drive, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Camp Australia - St Thomas More Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      313 Canadian Bay Road, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Kunyung Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      44 Barmah Street, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Mount Eliza North Primary School

      School
      6 Moseley Drive, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Mount Eliza Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      95-97 Wimbledon Avenue, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • St Thomas More's School

      School
      313 Canadian Bay Road, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Team Holiday - Mt Eliza North

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Moseley Drive, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • The Peninsula School Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      72 Wooralla Drive, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Walkers Road Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      47 Walkers Road, Mount Eliza, Central region
    • Woodland Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      St Thomas Moore College, 313 Canadian Bay Rd, Mount Eliza, Central region
  • Mount Evelyn
    • Birmingham Primary School

      School
      43-49 Francis Crescent, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Birmingham Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      43-49 Francis Crescent, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Children's House of Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      32 Monbulk Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Cire Children’s Services Mount Evelyn

      Early Childhood Service
      20 Old Hereford Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Cire Community School | Cire Training (Mt Evelyn Campus)

      School
      20 Old Hereford Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Fernhill Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      9 Fernhill Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Joy Avenue Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Joy Avenue, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Mount Evelyn Christian School Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      135 York Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Mount Evelyn Christian School/Ranges TEC (Mount Evelyn Christian School)

      School
      135 York Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Mount Evelyn Primary School

      School
      33 Monbulk Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Mount Evelyn Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      33 Monbulk Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Mt Evelyn Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      113 Bailey Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Mt Evelyn Memorial Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      24 Birmingham Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      58 Clegg Road, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Yarra Hills Secondary College (Mount Evelyn Campus)

      School
      15 Burdap Drive, Mount Evelyn, Central region
    • Yarra Ranges Special Developmental School

      School
      20 Burdap Drive, Mount Evelyn, Central region
  • Mount Helen
    • Ballarat Rudolf Steiner Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      244 Moss Avenue, Mount Helen, Central region
    • FedUni Children's Centre at Mt Helen

      Early Childhood Service
      University Drive, North Terrace, Mount Helen, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Mount Helen

      Early Childhood Service
      1848 Geelong Road, Mount Helen, Central region
  • Mount Macedon
    • Mount Macedon Primary School

      School
      641 Mount Macedon Road, Mount Macedon, Central region
    • Mt Macedon Primary School Combined OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      641 Main Road, Mount Macedon, Central region
  • Mount Martha
    • Balcombe Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      144 Bay Road, Mount Martha, Central region
    • Camp Australia - Balcombe Grammar OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      389 Nepean Highway, Mount Martha, Central region
    • Mount Martha Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      35 Watson Road, Mount Martha, Central region
    • Mount Martha Primary School

      School
      37 - 55 Glenisla Drive, Mount Martha, Central region
    • Mt Martha Primary School Out of School Hours Care Program

      Early Childhood Service
      Glenisla Drive, Mount Martha, Central region
  • Moyston
    • Moyston Primary School

      School
      1349 Ararat-Halls Gap Road, Moyston, South West region
  • Mt Eliza
    • Peninsula Grammar

      School
      20 Wooralla Drive, Mt Eliza, Central region
  • Mt Evelyn
    • St Mary's Mt Evelyn TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      58-60 Clegg Road, Mt Evelyn, Central region
  • Mt Helen
    • Ballarat Steiner School

      School
      244 Moss Avenue, Mt Helen, Central region
  • Mt Martha
    • Balcombe Grammar School

      School
      389 Nepean Hwy, Mt Martha, Central region
  • Muckleford
    • Castlemaine Steiner Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Rilens Rd Corner Pyrenees Highway, Muckleford, North Central region
    • Castlemaine Steiner School & Kindergarten (Castlemaine Steiner School)

      School
      11 Rilens Rd, Muckleford, North Central region
  • Murrayville
    • Mallee Minors Child Care Centre - Murrayville

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Francis St & Gray St, Murrayville, Mallee region
    • Murrayville Community College

      School
      20 Francis Street, Murrayville, Mallee region
  • Myrrhee
    • Myrrhee Primary School

      School
      1673 Benalla-whitfield Road, Myrrhee, North East region
  • Nangiloc
    • Nangiloc & District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2606 Kulkyne Way, Nangiloc, Mallee region
    • Nangiloc Colignan and District Primary School

      School
      2612 Kulkyne Way, Nangiloc, Mallee region
  • Narracan
    • Narracan Primary School

      School
      32 School Road, Narracan, Central region
  • Narre Warren East
    • Little Joey's Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Dorning Road, Narre Warren East, Central region
  • Natte Yallock
    • Natte Yallock Primary School

      School
      10 School Road, Natte Yallock, South West region
  • Navarre
    • Navarre Primary School

      School
      High Street, Navarre, Wimmera region
  • Nayook
    • Rubicon Outdoor Centre (Nayook Campus)

      School Camp
      610 Nayook-Powelltown Road, Nayook, Central region
  • Neilborough
    • Kalianna Special School (Whipstick Environment Centre)

      School
      Crameri Lane, Neilborough, Northern Country region
  • Nerrina
    • Club 1878

      Early Childhood Service
      Little Bendigo Primary School, 8 Monte St, Nerrina, Central region
    • Little Bendigo Primary School

      School
      8 Monte Street, Nerrina, Central region
  • New Gisborne
    • Gisborne Montessori School

      Early Childhood Service
      57 Barringo Road, New Gisborne, Central region
    • Gisborne Montessori School

      School
      57 Barringo Road, New Gisborne, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning New Gisborne

      Early Childhood Service
      12 Saunders Rd, New Gisborne, Central region
    • Holy Cross Primary School

      School
      158 Hamilton Road, New Gisborne, Central region
    • New Gisborne Primary Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      239 Station Rd, New Gisborne, Central region
    • New Gisborne Primary School

      School
      239 Station Road, New Gisborne, Central region
  • Newham
    • Newham Primary School

      School
      1271 Rochford Road, Newham, Central region
  • Newmerella
    • Newmerella Primary School

      School
      2-4 McLaughlins Road, Newmerella, East Gippsland region
  • Newstead
    • Newstead Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Panmure Street, Newstead, North Central region
    • Newstead Primary School

      School
      28 Lyons Street, Newstead, North Central region
  • Nicholson
    • Nicholson Primary School

      School
      Princes Highway, Nicholson, East Gippsland region
  • Noorat
    • The Alpine School (Gnurad Gundidj Campus)

      School Camp
      253 Blacks Road, Noorat, South West region
  • North Bendigo
    • Kalianna OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Kalianna Special School, 48-68 Prouses Rd, North Bendigo, Northern Country region
    • Lightning Reef YMCA Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      74-88 Holmes Rd, North Bendigo, Northern Country region
  • Nowa Nowa
    • Save the Children Kindergarten - Nowa Nowa

      Early Childhood Service
      35 Wandin Way, Nowa Nowa, East Gippsland region
  • Nungurner
    • Nungurner Primary School

      School
      455 Nungurner Road, Nungurner, East Gippsland region
  • Nutfield
    • Yarra Me School (Hurstbridge Farm Campus)

      School
      320 Arthurs Crk Hurstbridge Rd, Nutfield, Central region
  • Olinda
    • Hills Community Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      45 Charlemont Lane, Olinda, Central region
    • Olinda Primary School

      School
      45 Charlemont Lane, Olinda, Central region
  • Omeo
    • High Country Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      167 Day Avenue, Omeo, East Gippsland region
    • Omeo Primary School

      School
      167 Day Avenue, Omeo, East Gippsland region
  • Osbornes Flat
    • Osbornes Flat Primary School

      School
      354 Osbornes Flat Road, Osbornes Flat, North East region
  • Ouyen
    • Mallee Minors Child Care Centre - Ouyen

      Early Childhood Service
      66 Hughes Street, Ouyen, Mallee region
    • Mallee Minors Vacation Care Program

      Early Childhood Service
      1 - 38 Fuller Street, Ouyen, Mallee region
    • Ouyen P-12 College

      School
      1-35 Fuller Street, Ouyen, Mallee region
    • Ouyen Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      78 Oke Street, Ouyen, Mallee region
  • Panton Hill
    • Panton Hill Playhouse

      Early Childhood Service
      16 Bishops Road, Panton Hill, Central region
    • Panton Hill Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      601 Main Road, Panton Hill, Central region
    • Panton Hill Primary School

      School
      585 Kangaroo Grd-St Andrews Rd, Panton Hill, Central region
    • Panton Hill PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      585 Main Road, Panton Hill, Central region
  • Park Orchards
    • Camp Australia - St Anne's Park Orchards OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      60 Knees Road, Park Orchards, Central region
    • Park Orchards Community House & Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      570-572 Park Road, Park Orchards, Central region
    • Park Orchards Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      570-572 Park Road, Park Orchards, Central region
    • Park Orchards OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      1-3 Bowmore Ave, Park Orchards, Central region
    • Park Orchards Primary School

      School
      1-3 Bowmore Avenue, Park Orchards, Central region
    • St Anne's School

      School
      60 Knees Road, Park Orchards, Central region
    • The Learning Sanctuary Park Orchards

      Early Childhood Service
      239 Warrandyte Road, Park Orchards, Central region
  • Point Lonsdale
    • Point Lonsdale Primary School

      School
      22 Bowen Road, Point Lonsdale, Central region
  • Pomonal
    • Pomonal Primary School

      School
      2859 Ararat - Halls Gap Road, Pomonal, South West region
  • Porepunkah
    • Porepunkah Primary School

      School
      2 Martley Street, Porepunkah, North East region
    • Porepunkah Primary School Outside School Hours Care Service

      Early Childhood Service
      Martley Street, Porepunkah, North East region
  • Port Campbell
    • Port Campbell Recreation Reserve

      Early Childhood Service
      Desaily Street, Port Campbell, South West region
  • Puckapunyal
    • Little Foot Steps

      Early Childhood Service
      Labuan Street, Puckapunyal, North Central region
    • One Tree Defence Childcare Unit Puckapunyal

      Early Childhood Service
      Lone Pine Crescent, Puckapunyal, North Central region
    • One Tree Puckapunyal Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Lone Pine Crescent, Puckapunyal, North Central region
    • Puckapunyal Primary School

      School
      Alamein Road, Puckapunyal, North Central region
  • Purnim West
    • Merri Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1126 Hopkins Highway, Purnim West, South West region
  • Pyalong
    • Pyalong Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      12 High Street, Pyalong, North Central region
    • Pyalong Primary School

      School
      10-14 Bourke Street, Pyalong, North Central region
    • Pyalong Primary School Before & After School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Pyalong Primary School, 10-14 Bourke St, Pyalong, North Central region
  • Quarry Hill
    • Camp Australia - Quarry Hill Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      25-33 Peel Street, Quarry Hill, Northern Country region
    • Quarry Hill Primary School

      School
      25 Peel Street, Quarry Hill, Northern Country region
  • Rawson
    • Rawson Primary School

      School
      Knotts Siding Road, Rawson, Central region
  • Raywood
    • Raywood Primary School

      School
      18-22 Sandhurst Street, Raywood, Northern Country region
  • Red Hill
    • Camp Australia - Red Hill Consolidated School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Mornington-Flinders Road, Red Hill, Central region
    • Monterosso Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      1006 Mornington-Flinders Rd, Red Hill, Central region
    • Red Hill Consolidated School

      School
      341 Arthurs Seat Road, Red Hill, Central region
    • Red Hill Memorial Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      210 Arthurs Seat Road, Red Hill, Central region
  • Redesdale
    • Redesdale Mia Mia Primary School

      School
      31 School Road, Redesdale, Northern Country region
  • Research
    • Eltham College (Main Campus)

      School
      1660 Main Road, Research, Central region
    • Eltham College Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      1660 Main Road, Research, Central region
    • Eltham College OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1660 Main Road, Research, Central region
  • Riddells Creek
    • Goodstart Early Learning Riddells Creek

      Early Childhood Service
      701 Kilmore Rd, Riddells Creek, Central region
    • Macedon Ranges Montessori Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      61 Main Road, Riddells Creek, Central region
    • Macedon Ranges School Holiday Program

      Early Childhood Service
      69-77 Main Rd, Riddells Creek Primary School, Riddells Creek, Central region
    • Riddells Creek Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      23-25 Mahoneys Road, Riddells Creek, Central region
    • Riddells Creek Primary Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      69 - 77 Main Rd, Riddells Creek, Central region
    • Riddells Creek Primary School

      School
      69-77 Main Road, Riddells Creek, Central region
  • Ringwood North
    • Ellie V Pullin Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      30 Tortice Drive, Ringwood North, Central region
  • Romsey
    • Alice Miller School (Candlebark)

      School
      83 Kerrie Road, Romsey, Central region
  • Rosebud
    • Jetty Road Childcare and Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      264 Jetty Rd, Rosebud, Central region
    • Padua College (Padua College - Rosebud Campus)

      School
      Inglewood Crescent, Rosebud, Central region
    • Peninsula Sands Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      36 Duells Road, Rosebud, Central region
    • Waterfall Gully Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      325 Bayview Rd, Rosebud, Central region
  • Rushworth
    • Rushworth Kindergarten & Child Care

      Early Childhood Service
      32 Esmonde Street, Rushworth, Northern Country region
    • Rushworth P-12 College

      School
      45 Heily Street, Rushworth, Northern Country region
    • St Mary's School

      School
      5-7 Southam Street, Rushworth, Northern Country region
  • Sandy Creek
    • Upper Sandy Creek Primary School

      School
      1037 Sandy Creek Road, Sandy Creek, North East region
  • Sassafras
    • Sassafras Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      394 Mt Dandenong Tourist Road, Sassafras, Central region
    • Sassafras Primary School

      School
      399 Mt Dandenong Tourist Road, Sassafras, Central region
    • Sherbrooke Community School

      School
      311 Mt Dandenong Tourist Road, Sassafras, Central region
  • Scarsdale
    • Woady Yaloak Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      25 Pitfield Road, Scarsdale, Central region
    • Woady Yaloak Primary School (Scarsdale Campus)

      School
      149 Pitfield Road, Scarsdale, Central region
  • Scotsburn
    • Buninyong Primary School (Scotsburn Primary School)

      School
      6859 Midland Highway, Scotsburn, Central region
  • Seaspray
    • Seaspray Primary School

      School
      15 Prospect Road, Seaspray, West and South Gippsland region
  • Selby
    • Camp Australia - Selby Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Morley Street, Selby, Central region
    • Selby Community House

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Minak Road via Charles Street, Selby, Central region
    • Selby Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      15 Lyons Drive, Selby, Central region
    • Selby Primary School

      School
      2 Morley Street, Selby, Central region
  • SEVILLE
    • Let's Go Out Of School Hours Care Seville

      Early Childhood Service
      Seville Primary School, 639 Warburton Hwy, SEVILLE, Central region
    • Seville Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Link Road, Seville, Central region
    • Seville Primary School

      School
      639 Warburton Highway, Seville, Central region
  • Shepparton
    • Aquamoves Lakeside Shepparton

      Early Childhood Service
      Tom Collins Drive, Shepparton, Northern Country region
    • Berry Street Victoria Inc (Berry Street School - Shepparton Campus)

      School
      Kaiela, Reedy Swamp Road, Shepparton, Northern Country region
    • Guthrie Street Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      52-56 Guthrie Street, Shepparton, Northern Country region
    • Guthrie Street Primary After School Care Program

      Early Childhood Service
      Guthrie Street, Shepparton, Northern Country region
    • Guthrie Street Primary School Shepparton (Guthrie Street Primary School)

      School
      33-69 Guthrie Street, Shepparton, Northern Country region
    • Guthrie Street Primary School Shepparton (Shepparton Deaf Facility)

      School
      Guthrie Street, Shepparton, Northern Country region
  • Silvan
    • Silvan Primary School

      School
      269 Monbulk Road, Silvan, Central region
  • Simpson
    • Simpson and District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Princetown Road, Simpson, South West region
    • Simpson Primary School

      School
      1 Cockayne Street, Simpson, South West region
  • Snake Valley
    • Woady Yaloak Primary School (Snake Valley Campus)

      School
      999 Smythesdale Road, Snake Valley, South West region
  • Somers
    • Somers School Camp (Somers Campus)

      School Camp
      124 Lord Somers Road, Somers, Central region
  • South Morang
    • Little Assets South Morang Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      55 Gordons Road, South Morang, Central region
    • South Morang Preschool Inc - Riverside

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Doreen Rogen Way, South Morang, Central region
  • Spring Gully
    • Camp Australia - Spring Gully Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      104-110 Spring Gully Road, Spring Gully, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Spring Gully Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      113 Spring Gully Road, Spring Gully, Northern Country region
  • St Andrews
    • St Andrews Primary School

      School
      Caledonia Street, St Andrews, Central region
    • St Andrews Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Caledonia Street, St Andrews, Central region
  • St Arnaud
    • St Arnaud Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      5 Walker Street, St Arnaud, Wimmera region
    • St Arnaud Secondary College

      School
      Smith Street, St Arnaud, Wimmera region
    • St Patrick's School

      School
      Wattle Street, St Arnaud, Wimmera region
  • Staughton Vale
    • Northern Bay P-12 College (Staughton Vale Outdoor Education Centre)

      School Camp
      515 Staughton Vale Road, Staughton Vale, Central region
  • Strathbogie
    • Peranbin Primary College (Strathbogie Campus)

      School Camp
      19-25 Main Street, Strathbogie, Northern Country region
  • Strathdale
    • Camp Australia - Victory Christian College OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Kairn Road, Strathdale, Northern Country region
    • Victory Christian College

      School
      6 Kairn Road, Strathdale, Northern Country region
  • Strathewen
    • Strathewen Primary School

      School
      5 School Ridge Road, Strathewen, Central region
  • Strathfieldsaye
    • Assisi Kindergarten Strathfieldsaye

      Early Childhood Service
      46 Blucher St, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • Brady Bunch Early Learning Centre Bendigo

      Early Childhood Service
      11-15 Apsley St, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Strathfieldsaye

      Early Childhood Service
      913 Wellington Street, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • Shine Bright Strathfieldsaye Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      40-44 Club Ct, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • St Francis of the Fields School

      School
      Blucher Street, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • St. Francis of the Fields Primary YMCA Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      46 Blucher St, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • Strathfieldsaye OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Uxbridge Street, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
    • Strathfieldsaye Primary School

      School
      9 Uxbridge Street, Strathfieldsaye, Northern Country region
  • Swan Reach
    • Swan Reach & District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      30A Duffy Street, Swan Reach, East Gippsland region
    • Swan Reach Primary School

      School
      21 School Road, Swan Reach, East Gippsland region
  • Swanpool
    • Peranbin Primary College (Swanpool Campus)

      School
      Midland Highway, Swanpool, North East region
  • Swifts Creek
    • Swifts Creek Community Centre Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      6879 Great Alpine Road, Swifts Creek, East Gippsland region
    • Swifts Creek Kindergarten / Early Childhood Development Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      6846 Great Alpine Road, Swifts Creek, East Gippsland region
    • Swifts Creek P-12 School (Flagstaff Campus)

      School
      6855 Great Alpine Road, Swifts Creek, East Gippsland region
    • Swifts Creek P-12 School (Tambo Campus)

      School
      6840 Great Alpine Road, Swifts Creek, East Gippsland region
  • TALBOT
    • Talbot Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Fyffe Street, TALBOT, North Central region
    • Talbot Primary School

      School
      2 Rowe Street, Talbot, North Central region
  • Talgarno
    • Talgarno Primary School

      School
      14 Talgarno School Lane, Talgarno, North East region
  • Tallarook
    • Tallarook Primary School

      School
      52 Main Road, Tallarook, North Central region
  • Tambo Upper
    • Tambo Upper Primary School

      School
      890 Tambo Upper Road, Tambo Upper, East Gippsland region
  • Tanybryn
    • Belmont High School (Tanybryn Camp)

      School Camp
      Cnr Wild Dog Road, Skenes Creek Forrest Road, Tanybryn, South West region
  • Taradale
    • Taradale Primary School

      School
      98 High Street, Taradale, North Central region
  • Tarnagulla
    • Tarnagulla Primary School

      School
      51 Stanley Street, Tarnagulla, Northern Country region
  • Tarwin Lower
    • Tarwin Lower Primary School

      School
      School Road, Tarwin Lower, West and South Gippsland region
  • Tawonga
    • Tawonga Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Kiewa Valley Highway, Tawonga, North East region
    • Tawonga Primary School

      School
      Kiewa Valley Highway, Tawonga, North East region
    • Tawonga Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Kiewa Valley Highway, Tawonga, North East region
  • Tecoma
    • Tecoma Childcare Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Rutherford Rd, Tecoma, Central region
    • Tecoma Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1534 Burwood Highway, Tecoma, Central region
    • Tecoma Primary School

      School
      1536 Burwood Highway, Tecoma, Central region
    • Tecoma Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      1536 Burwood Highway, Tecoma, Central region
  • Tempy
    • Tempy Primary School

      School
      13 Harrison Street, Tempy, Mallee region
  • The Basin
    • Christadelphian Heritage College Melbourne (Main Campus)

      School
      16 Clevedon Road, The Basin, Central region
    • St Bernadette's Catholic Primary School

      School
      1264 Mountain Highway, The Basin, Central region
    • The Basin Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      385 Forest Road, The Basin, Central region
    • The Basin OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      1202-1204 Mountain Highway, The Basin, Central region
    • The Basin Primary School

      School
      Cnr Liverpool Road & Mountain Highway, The Basin, Central region
  • The Patch
    • The Patch Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Kallista-Emerald Road, The Patch, Central region
    • The Patch OSHClub

      Early Childhood Service
      Kallista-Emerald Road, The Patch, Central region
    • The Patch Primary School

      School
      53 Kallista-Emerald Road, The Patch, Central region
  • The Sisters
    • The Sisters Hall

      Early Childhood Service
      Framlingham Mortlake Road, The Sisters, South West region
  • Timboon
    • Timboon & District Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Wark Street, Timboon, South West region
    • Timboon P-12 School

      School
      Bailey Street, Timboon, South West region
    • TRY Timboon Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Hamilton Street, Timboon, South West region
  • Timor
    • Timor Primary School

      School
      395 Bet Bet Creek Road, Timor, North Central region
  • Tolmie
    • McClelland Secondary College (Camp Mahaikah)

      School Camp
      2975 Mansfield-Whitefield Road, Tolmie, North East region
  • Tooborac
    • Tooborac Primary School

      School
      5185 Northern Highway, Tooborac, North Central region
  • Toolamba
    • Toolamba Kindergarten and Children's Services

      Early Childhood Service
      69-77 Wren Street, Toolamba, Northern Country region
    • Toolamba Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Wren Street, Toolamba, Northern Country region
    • Toolamba Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      69-77 Wren Street, Toolamba, Northern Country region
    • Toolamba Primary School

      School
      69-77 Wren Street, Toolamba, Northern Country region
  • Toolangi
    • Toolangi Primary School

      School
      Main Road, Toolangi, North Central region
  • Toolern Vale
    • Toolern Vale and District Primary School

      School
      361 Creamery Road, Toolern Vale, Central region
  • Traralgon South
    • Traralgon South Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      7 Keith Morgan Drive, Traralgon South, East Gippsland region
    • Traralgon South Primary School

      School
      13 - 19 Keith Morgan Drive, Traralgon South, East Gippsland region
  • Trentham
    • Trentham District Primary School

      School
      8 Bridge Street, Trentham, Central region
    • Trentham Early Learning

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Bridge Street, Trentham, Central region
  • Tyabb
    • Camp Australia - Tyabb Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Mornington-Tyabb Road, Tyabb, Central region
    • Flinders Christian Community College (Main Campus)

      School
      155 Mornington - Tyabb Road, Tyabb, Central region
    • Tyabb Primary School

      School
      186 Mornington-Tyabb Road, Tyabb, Central region
  • Tyers
    • Tyers Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      74 Main Road, Tyers, East Gippsland region
    • Tyers Primary School

      School
      Main Road, Tyers, East Gippsland region
  • Tylden
    • Tylden Primary School

      School
      11 Clowes Street, Tylden, Central region
    • Tylden Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Clowes St, Tylden, Central region
  • Ultima
    • Ultima Primary School

      School
      Cnr Cameron & O'Connor Street, Ultima, Mallee region
  • Underbool
    • Mallee Minors Child Care Centre - Underbool

      Early Childhood Service
      43 Cotter Street, Underbool, Mallee region
    • Underbool Primary School

      School
      67 Cotter Street, Underbool, Mallee region
  • Upper Ferntree Gully
    • Upper Ferntree Gully Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1 Rollings Road, Upper Ferntree Gully, Central region
    • Upper Ferntree Gully Primary School

      Early Childhood Service
      Talaskia Road, Upper Ferntree Gully, Central region
    • Upper Ferntree Gully Primary School

      School
      Talaskia Road, Upper Ferntree Gully, Central region
  • Upper Plenty
    • Upper Plenty Primary School

      School
      10 Clarkes Road, Upper Plenty, North Central region
  • Upwey
    • Dandenong Ranges Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      89 Morris Road, Upwey, Central region
    • Pinnacle Health Club

      Early Childhood Service
      82 Main Street, Upwey, Central region
    • Sherbrooke Family and Children's Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      Cnr Mastgully Rd and Burwood Hwy, Upwey, Central region
    • Upwey High School

      School
      1451 Burwood Highway, Upwey, Central region
    • Upwey Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Sherbrooke Family & Childrens Centre, 1443 Burwood Hwy, Upwey, Central region
    • Upwey Primary School

      School
      15 Darling Avenue, Upwey, Central region
    • Upwey PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      15 Darling Avenue, Upwey, Central region
    • Upwey South Primary School

      School
      91 Morris Road, Upwey, Central region
    • Upwey South Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      91 Morris Road, Upwey, Central region
  • Upwey South
    • Upwey South Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      125 Morris Road, Upwey South, Central region
  • Wallington
    • Wallington Primary School

      School
      608 - 610 Wallington Road, Wallington, Central region
    • Woodlands House Outside School Hours Care Program

      Early Childhood Service
      610 Wallington Road, Wallington, Central region
  • Walwa
    • Walwa Primary School

      School
      Murray River Road, Walwa, North East region
  • Wandiligong
    • Wandiligong Primary School

      School
      119 School Road, Wandiligong, North East region
  • Wandin North
    • After The Bell Aus- Wandin Yallock PS

      Early Childhood Service
      105 Beenak Rd, Wandin North, Central region
    • Wandin North Primary School

      School
      220 Warburton Highway, Wandin North, Central region
    • Wandin North PS OSHC - Extend

      Early Childhood Service
      220 Warburton Highway, Wandin North, Central region
    • Wandin Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Union Road, Wandin North, Central region
    • Wandin Yallock Primary School

      School
      105 Beenak Road, Wandin North, Central region
  • Wandong
    • Wandong Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Dry Creek Crescent, Wandong, North Central region
    • Wandong Out of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Wandong Primary School, Rail Street, Wandong, North Central region
    • Wandong Primary School

      School
      39-51 Rail Street, Wandong, North Central region
  • Wangaratta
    • After The Bell Aus- Wangaratta PS

      Early Childhood Service
      Wangaratta Primary School, 19 Chisholm St, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Christopher Robin Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      1A Ely Street, Wangaratta, North East region
    • Wangaratta Primary School

      School
      19 Chisholm Street, Wangaratta, North East region
  • Warburton
    • Warburton Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Riverside Drive, Warburton, Central region
    • Warburton Primary School

      School
      16 Horners Road, Warburton, Central region
  • Warracknabeal
    • Warracknabeal 3 year old program

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Werrigar Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
    • Warracknabeal Memorial Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      11 Werrigar Street, Warracknabeal, Wimmera region
  • Warrandyte
    • Andersons Creek Primary School

      School
      36-42 Drysdale Road, Warrandyte, Central region
    • Andersons Creek PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Drysdale Road, Warrandyte, Central region
    • Warrandyte Child Care & Preschool Centre Co-op Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Masonic Avenue, Warrandyte, Central region
    • Warrandyte CommunityOSH

      Early Childhood Service
      Forbes Street, Warrandyte, Central region
    • Warrandyte High School

      School
      241-247 Heidelberg-Warrandyte Rd, Warrandyte, Central region
    • Warrandyte Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      2 Taroona Avenue, Warrandyte, Central region
    • Warrandyte Primary School

      School
      5-11 Forbes Street, Warrandyte, Central region
  • Warrandyte North
    • Yarra Warra Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      184-186 Research-Warrandyte Road, Warrandyte North, Central region
  • Warranwood
    • Kurboroo Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      75 Bemboka Road, Warranwood, Central region
  • Wattle Glen
    • Camp Australia - Wattle Glen Primary School OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Reynolds Rd, Wattle Glen, Central region
    • Wattle Glen Primary School

      School
      16-24 Reynolds Road, Wattle Glen, Central region
  • Waubra
    • Waubra Children's Service

      Early Childhood Service
      2091 Sunraysia Highway, Waubra, South West region
    • Waubra Primary School

      School
      2110 Sunraysia Highway, Waubra, South West region
  • Wedderburn
    • Wedderburn College

      School
      15-29 Hospital Street, Wedderburn, Northern Country region
    • Wedderburn Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      77 Ridge Street, Wedderburn, Northern Country region
  • Werrimull
    • Millewa Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      1 King Street, Werrimull, Mallee region
    • Werrimull P-12 School

      School
      5 McDonald Street, Werrimull, Mallee region
  • Wesburn
    • Wesburn Primary School

      School
      2850 Warburton Highway, Wesburn, Central region
  • Whitfield
    • Whitfield Community Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      4889 Wangaratta Whitfield Rd, Whitfield, North East region
    • Whitfield District Primary School

      School
      6182 Mansfield Road, Whitfield, North East region
    • Whitfield District Primary School - OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      6182 Mansfield-Whitfield Road, Whitfield, North East region
  • Willow Grove
    • Willow Grove Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      8 Main Road, Willow Grove, Central region
    • Willow Grove Primary School

      School
      39-45 Moe-Willow Grove Road, Willow Grove, Central region
    • Willow Grove Primary School After School Care

      Early Childhood Service
      Main Road, Willow Grove, Central region
  • Wodonga
    • Bright beginnings learning centre wodonga Pty Ltd

      Early Childhood Service
      143 Victoria Cross Pde, Wodonga, North East region
  • Wonga Park
    • Burch Family Memorial Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      Old Yarra Road, Wonga Park, Central region
    • Wonga Park Community Cottage Child Care Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      9 - 13 Old Yarra Road, Wonga Park, Central region
    • Wonga Park Primary School

      School
      Dudley Road, Wonga Park, Central region
    • Wonga Park PS TheirCare

      Early Childhood Service
      Dudley Road, Wonga Park, Central region
  • Woodend
    • Braemar College (Braemar College - Mt Macedon Campus)

      School
      1499 Mt Macedon Rd, Woodend, Central region
    • Braemar College (Braemar College - Woodend Campus)

      School
      241 Romsey Road, Woodend, Central region
    • Bug-A-Lugs OSHC

      Early Childhood Service
      Woodend Primary School, 146 High St, Woodend, Central region
    • Goodstart Early Learning Woodend

      Early Childhood Service
      12 Wood Street, Woodend, Central region
    • St Ambrose's School

      School
      14 - 17 Templeton Street, Woodend, Central region
    • Woodend Early Learning & Kinder

      Early Childhood Service
      72 East Street, Woodend, Central region
    • Woodend Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      10 Nicholson Street, Woodend, Central region
    • Woodend Primary School

      School
      146 High Street, Woodend, Central region
  • Woodford
    • Woodford Primary School

      School
      8 Victoria Street, Woodford, South West region
  • Woodside
    • Woodside Primary School

      School
      41 Beach Road, Woodside, West and South Gippsland region
  • Wooragee
    • Wooragee Primary School

      School
      1011 Beechworth-Wodonga Road, Wooragee, North East region
  • Woori Yallock
    • Cire Outside School Hours Care Woori Yallock

      Early Childhood Service
      1360 Healesville-Koo Wee Rup Road, Woori Yallock, Central region
    • Croydon Community School (Woori Yallock Farm School Campus)

      School
      30 Church Road, Woori Yallock, Central region
    • Only About Children Woori Yallock

      Early Childhood Service
      7-13 Symes Road, Woori Yallock, Central region
    • Woori Yallock Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      Symes Road, Woori Yallock, Central region
    • Woori Yallock Primary School

      School
      1360 Healesville Road, Woori Yallock, Central region
  • Woorinen South
    • Shine Bright Woorinen South Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      McCalman Street, Woorinen South, Mallee region
    • Woorinen District Primary School

      School
      49 Palmer Street, Woorinen South, Mallee region
  • Yaapeet
    • Yaapeet Primary School

      School
      4 Woods Street, Yaapeet, Mallee region
  • Yackandandah
    • Little Yacks Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      20 Isaacs Avenue, Yackandandah, North East region
    • Yackandandah Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      39 Isaacs Avenue, Yackandandah, North East region
    • Yackandandah Primary School

      School
      39 High Street, Yackandandah, North East region
    • Yackandandah Primary School Outside School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      39 High Street, Yackandandah, North East region
  • Yallourn North
    • Somers School Camp (Woorabinda Campus)

      School Camp
      North Shore Road, Yallourn North, East Gippsland region
  • Yandoit
    • Yandoit Primary School

      School
      74 High Street, Yandoit, Central region
  • Yarra Junction
    • All Saints Preschool Yarra Junction Inc

      Early Childhood Service
      2438 Warburton Highway, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Caulfield Grammar School (Yarra Junction Campus)

      School
      240 Tarrango Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Cire Children's Centre Yarra Junction

      Early Childhood Service
      41 Little Yarra Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Cire Community School | Cire Training (Administration Centre)

      School
      2463 Warburton Highway, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Cire Community School | Cire Training (Yarra Junction campus)

      School
      39-41 Little Yarra Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • CIRE Occasional Care Yarra Junction

      Early Childhood Service
      2442-2444 Warburton Highway, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Cire Outside School Hours Care Yarra Junction

      Early Childhood Service
      41 Little Yarra Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Little Yarra Steiner Kindergarten

      Early Childhood Service
      205 Little Yarra Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Little Yarra Steiner School

      School
      205 Little Yarra Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Smart Reader Kids

      Early Childhood Service
      4 Station Street, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • St Joseph's School

      School
      40 Milners Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Upper Yarra Secondary College

      School
      81-89 Little Yarra Road, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Yarra Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      2435 Warburton Highway, Yarra Junction, Central region
    • Yarra Junction Primary School

      School
      2370 Warburton Highway, Yarra Junction, Central region
  • Yarrambat
    • Hippity Hop Childcare

      Early Childhood Service
      6 Youngs Rd, Yarrambat, Central region
    • Smiling Children Early Learning Centre

      Early Childhood Service
      553 Yan Yean Road, Yarrambat, Central region
    • Yarrambat / Plenty Preschool

      Early Childhood Service
      450 Ironbark Road, Yarrambat, Central region
    • Yarrambat Primary Out of School Hours Care

      Early Childhood Service
      540 Yan Yean Road, Yarrambat, Central region
    • Yarrambat Primary School

      School
      552 Yan Yean Road, Yarrambat, Central region
  • Yinnar South
    • Yinnar South Primary School

      School
      Brewsters Road, Yinnar South, East Gippsland region